Брянский лес 04.06.2017 21.1 километр (полумарафон) | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг

 

Место

 

Фамилия,имя

 

Номер

 

Город, клуб

Результат

Мужчины

1

Гончаров Виталий

999

Брянск

1:28.52

2

Шеянов Дмитрий

137

Орел

1:28.53

3

Громов Андрей

133

Брянск

1:31.08

4

Хорошев Алексей

165

Брянск

1:32.31

5

Громов Сергей

144

Москва

1:32.31

6

Яшин Дмитрий

176

Орел

1:32.57

7

Алешин Михаил

178

Орел

1:33.33

8

Новиков Михаил

153

Брянск

1:34.02

9

Фомичев Виктор

146

Брянск

1:34.42

10

Емельянцев Олег

154

Дятьково

1:35.18

11

Медведев Александр

175

Брянск

1:35.36

12

Никулин Николай

162

Брянск

1:35.46

13

Скуридин Николай

150

Орел

1:35.52

14

Колесников Юрий

151

Валуйки

1:35.57

15

Короткий Александр

7

Брянск

1:38.08

16

Шашуро Алексей

156

Курск

1:38.39

17

Юшков Владимир

155

Курск

1:38.45

18

Сафаралиев Кямран

140

п.Навля

1:38.54

19

Михалев Семен

135

Брянск

1:39.30

20

Фомин Сергей

116

Брянск

1:39.58

21

Кайнов Никита

182

Брянск

1:41.24

22

Фроленков Сергей

777

Брянск

1:41.25

23

Афанасенко Дмитрий

142

Брянск

1:44.07

24

Пономарев Максим

159

Брянск

1:45.23

25

Горохов Евгений

132

Дятьково

1:47.19

26

Гайдин Сергей

148

Рославль

1:47.59

27

Карачурин Денис

265

Брянск

1:48.58

28

Баканов Андрей

161

Самара

1:49.29

29

Горбачев Роман

131

Брянск

1:50.54

30

Храмченков Игорь

147

Карачев

1:51.08

31

Тимошин Артем

164

Орел

1:51.39

32

Михайлов Артем

152

Москва

1:53.13

33

Жиделев Алексей

134

Брянск

1:54.21

34

Русанов Владимир

172


1:55.47

35

Некрасов Алексей

145

Москва

1:56.25

36

Зуев Сергей

158

Брянск

1:59.06

37

Трунов Алексей

188

Брянск

1:59.53

38

Поддубный Ярослав

141

Брянск

2:01.29

39

Немков Игорь

179

Брянск

2:02.44

40

Голубенко Василий

136

Брянск

2:03.21

41

Низовой Константин

166

Брянск

2:04.55

42

Виноградов Сергей

168

Брянск

2:04.56

43

Алтунин Александр

157

Брянск

2:05.06

44

Протасов Павел

149

Брянск

2:05.25

45

Шикун Вадим

160

Брянск

2:05.31

46

Лазарев Алексей

11

Брянск

2:11.45

47

Гришанов Алексей

143

Брянск

2:13.12

ЖЕНЩИНЫ

1

Рыжанкова Юлия

109

Старый Оскол

1:25.57

2

Бекезина Екатерина

97

Брянск

1:32.09

3

Медведева Анастасия

183

Брянск

1:42.28

4

Ефимова Мария

184

Брянск

1:45.08

5

Алехина Татьяна

177

Орел

1:46.35

6

Царева Марина

284

Рославль

1:48.55

7

Силютина Маргарита

187

Брянск

1:52.05

8

Ермилова Алина

186

Брянск

1:56.16

9

Здоронок Анна

193

Брянск

1:58.01

10

Сибилева Оксана

218

Брянск

1:59.23

11

Львутина Светлана

283

Брянск

2:05.41

12

Виденина Карина

181

Брянск

2:14.44

13

Цыганкова Татьяна

18

Брянск

2:14.48

14

Иванова Анна

138

Брянск

2:15.05

15

Анисина Наталья

139

Брянск

2:15.24

16

Недоливко Анастасия

280

Брянск

2:28.47