Результаты Брянского полумарафона на 3 км. - Варяг

Подробные результаты

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Категория

Чистое время

Место абсол

Место категор

МУЖЧИНЫ

803

Авдеев

Вадим Александрович

М16-29

0:17:45

138

37

879

Алексеенко

Вениамин ---

М16-29

0:12:20

11

6

974

Алхимов

Данила Владимирович

М8-15

     

787

Анненков

Данила Денисович

М16-29

0:13:07

19

7

659

Антонов

Игорь Сергеевич

М8-15

0:13:45

35

3

227

Атес

Николай Николаевич

М30-45

0:13:30

27

12

985

Афанасьев

Алексей

М30-45

0:14:32

51

17

295

Базалев

Евгений Викторович

М16-29

0:21:22

221

44

826

Базыкин

Александр Анатольевич

М46+

0:28:13

254

5

840

Баранов

Иван Сергеевич

М30-45

0:12:53

15

8

677

Баранов

Петр Эдуардович

М16-29

0:14:49

59

23

881

Баранчиков

Артём ---

М16-29

     

961

Басманов

Арман

М30-45

     

990

Беленков

Игорь

М30-45

     

753

Беляков

Сергей Васильевич

М30-45

     

910

Бергманис

Александр Александрович

М8-15

0:15:12

66

10

909

Бергманис

Александр Александрович

М30-45

0:15:24

76

22

774

Бесков

Александр Владимирович

М16-29

0:13:43

32

13

807

Блинников

Артем Игоревич

М16-29

0:14:38

54

22

705

Бордашевич

Владислав Иванович

М8-15

0:18:46

160

24

704

Бордашевич

Иван Вячеславович

М30-45

0:18:48

162

37

900

Боровиков

Максим Павлович

М8-15

0:16:35

110

19

904

Буяков

Сергей Николаевич

М30-45

0:23:45

245

41

867

Бъядовский

Сергей ---

М16-29

0:13:32

28

11

964

Валяев

Павел Валерьевич

М30-45

     

297

Васильева

Юлия Александровна

М16-29

0:19:54

199

42

860

Виниченко

Юрий Владимирович

М30-45

0:15:23

75

21

893

Винокуров

Дмитрий ---

М30-45

     

687

Гальпер

Артём Сергеевич

М30-45

0:13:35

30

13

693

Голиков

Иван Николаевич

М16-29

0:13:08

20

8

808

Голышев

Алексей Алексеевич

М30-45

0:10:19

3

1

868

Горельский

Алексей ---

М16-29

     

726

Горст

Родион Викторович

М16-29

0:23:58

247

45

890

Грабельников

Алексей ---

М30-45

     

298

Грицков

Степан Геннадьевич

М16-29

0:14:34

53

21

988

Давыдов

Матвей

М16-29

0:13:55

39

16

800

Дарусин

Егор Дмитриевич

М8-15

0:13:48

36

4

828

Дёмин

Павел Александрович

М8-15

0:14:14

45

6

906

Дербуш

Ярослав Романович

М8-15

0:14:57

62

8

976

Дербуш

Роман Владимирович

М30-45

0:17:14

127

33

902

Деревянко

Никита Сергеевич

М8-15

0:15:29

80

13

965

Дзюбан

Иван Леонидович

М30-45

0:16:23

101

29

998

Дмитриков

Ярослав Дмитриевич

М16-29

0:10:35

4

3

790

Дубинин

Владислав Иванович

М16-29

0:16:01

94

31

866

Дударев

Андрей ---

М16-29

0:16:31

107

35

981

Евсеенко

Дмитрий

М46+

0:14:33

52

3

756

Елисеев

Александр Юрьевич

М30-45

0:12:49

14

7

905

Еремин

Александр Александрович

М8-15

0:23:48

246

26

717

Ефимов

Антон Игоревич

М30-45

0:10:50

5

2

889

Жуков

Дмитрий ---

М16-29

0:15:22

74

28

721

Занков

Валерий Вячеславович

М30-45

0:14:58

63

20

982

Зинкин

Дмирий

М30-45

0:15:41

86

25

786

Зубарев

Иван Сергеевич

М16-29

0:13:18

24

10

781

Ивченко

Сергей Васильевич

М46+

0:12:20

12

1

877

Исаков

Андрей ---

М16-29

0:14:00

41

17

880

Кадомский

Алексей ---

М30-45

0:20:03

209

39

772

Казекин

Павел Валдимирович

М30-45

0:14:38

55

18

739

Калашников

Егор Игоревич

М16-29

0:13:13

22

9

806

Кибардин

Алексей Николаевич

М30-45

0:13:50

37

15

745

Ковтунов

Александр Евгеньевич

М16-29

0:18:49

163

39

777

Козин

Геннадий Михайлович

М30-45

0:15:52

88

26

969

Кондаков

Денис Андреевич

М16-29

0:15:55

91

30

865

Концевой

Никита ---

М16-29

0:16:29

106

34

882

Коприков

Виктор ---

М16-29

0:13:34

29

12

680

Коробко

Александр Михайлович

М46+

0:20:01

208

4

712

Костромской

Валентин Андреевич

М16-29

0:10:02

2

2

686

Кудинов

Андрей Васильевич

М30-45

0:14:29

49

16

872

Куцин

Виктор ---

М16-29

     

663

Лазаренко

Даниил Сергеевич

М16-29

     

744

Лазукин

Денис Андреевич

М8-15

0:15:55

90

16

723

Лактюшин

Олег Олегович

М16-29

0:15:21

71

27

727

Лапутин

Алексей Владимирович

М30-45

0:15:34

81

24

966

Лебедев

Сергей Александрович

М30-45

0:18:19

151

36

707

Лебедев

Сергей Александрович

М30-45

     

871

Леонов

Сергей ---

М16-29

0:14:21

47

20

885

Литиков

Литиков ---

М16-29

0:16:05

95

32

773

Лосев

Даниил Викторович

М16-29

0:15:20

70

26

894

Магерин

Алексей ---

М16-29

     

788

Малюк

Сергей Васильевич

М30-45

0:13:02

18

9

805

Маркин

Евгений Сергеевич

М30-45

0:12:25

13

6

798

Маслов

Алексей Сергеевич

М16-29

     

886

Машичев

Александр ---

М30-45

0:13:20

25

11

760

Медведев

Федор Александрович

М30-45

     

811

Мельников

Станислав Васильевич

М16-29

0:20:55

214

43

667

Минаков

Дмитрий Викторович

М30-45

0:13:17

23

10

794

Морозов

Давид Алексеевич

М8-15

0:15:01

64

9

884

Моськин

Дмитрий ---

М16-29

0:19:23

181

40

962

Мурашов

Александр ---

М30-45

     

908

Надоленко

Кирилл Александрович

М8-15

0:15:39

83

14

822

Назаров

Александр Юрьевич

М16-29

0:13:50

38

15

699

Наркизов

 

М16-29

0:15:14

67

25

776

Натин

Артём Витальевич

М8-15

0:13:10

21

1

903

Нечаев

Василий Леонидович

М30-45

0:11:58

9

4

797

Никонов

Илья Сергеевич

М8-15

0:16:57

118

20

823

Новиков

Савелий Александрович

М8-15

0:19:54

201

25

895

Новиков

Владимир ---

М16-29

     

724

Ноздрачев

Максим Александрович

М8-15

0:15:17

69

12

897

Омельченко 

Руслан  сергеевич

М30-45

0:14:39

56

19

863

Орехов

Дмитрий Романович

М16-29

0:11:55

8

5

984

Паньшин

Александр

М30-45

0:16:11

97

28

825

Перепелов

Сергей Владимирович

М30-45

0:16:27

103

30

759

Пищальников

Алексей Сергеевич

М30-45

0:17:19

128

34

818

Поварков

Никита Владимирович

М16-29

0:11:07

6

4

842

Погорелов

Александр Геннадьевич

М30-45

     

783

Поживилко

Кирилл Александрович

М30-45

     

720

Половинкин

Дмитрий Владимирович

М30-45

0:11:13

7

3

876

Праздников

Александр ---

М16-29

0:15:38

82

29

833

Прудников

Матвей Дмитриевич

М8-15

0:15:15

68

11

878

Прудников

Владислав ---

М8-15

0:14:07

43

5

758

Пушкин

Юрий Юрьевич

М16-29

0:13:44

34

14

775

Ребенок

Александр Александрович

М30-45

0:17:09

123

32

821

Рожков

Сергей Валерьевич

М30-45

0:27:27

253

42

896

Рубанов

Никита ---

М16-29

0:14:03

42

18

851

Селицкий

Николай Александрович

М16-29

0:09:36

1

1

968

Семков

Евгений  владимирович

М30-45

0:15:25

77

23

869

Семусев

Никита ---

М16-29

0:17:45

139

38

888

Сердюк

Ярослав ---

М16-29

0:14:08

44

19

701

Серёжкин

Алексей Иванович

М16-29

     

793

Сидорцов

Максим Александрович

М8-15

0:17:07

121

21

997

Сидорцов

Александр Сергеевич

М30-45

0:17:08

122

31

892

Слизовский

Евгений ---

М30-45

0:16:10

96

27

978

Солонников

Вячеслав Андреевич

М8-15

0:16:29

105

18

864

Стародубов

Владимир Евгеньевич

М8-15

0:16:13

98

17

836

Стрельцов

Евгений Геннадьевич

М16-29

0:16:56

117

36

747

Сухомлинов

Яков Александрович

М30-45

0:17:28

131

35

829

Трусов

Роман Валерьевич

М8-15

0:13:43

33

2

883

Трушкин

Андрей ---

М16-29

0:19:24

182

41

664

Утятников

Марк Павлович

М8-15

0:17:58

146

22

901

Фетисов

Даниил Владимирович

М8-15

0:15:42

87

15

846

Филипчук

Антон Андреевич

М30-45

     

843

Фридзон

Виталий Валерьевич

М30-45

     

755

Халиуллин

Андрей Андреевич

М8-15

0:14:29

50

7

991

Хасанов

Александр

М30-45

0:13:41

31

14

672

Хотеев

Владимир Владимирович

М16-29

0:16:16

99

33

813

Хропов

Александр Александрович

М16-29

0:14:51

60

24

713

Цавель

Валентин Романович

М46+

0:30:51

255

6

749

Циркунов

Николай Николаевич

М46+

0:14:20

46

2

809

Червяков

Виктор Викторович

М30-45

0:19:57

204

38

688

Чернов

Алексей Константинович

М30-45

     

681

Шашков

Александр Александрович

М30-45

0:12:14

10

5

873

Шульга

Евгений ---

М30-45

0:20:07

210

40

718

Якуткин

Сергей Евгеньевич

М8-15

0:18:32

157

23

ЖЕНЩИНЫ

802

Авдеева

Мария Олеговна

Ж16-29

0:17:46

140

19

684

Алекулова

Малика Омоновна

Ж8-15

0:12:54

16

1

703

Амельченко

Ольга Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:19:43

189

42

838

Анискина

Елена Викторовна

Ж16-29

0:22:04

228

41

850

Антюхова

Анна Валерьевна

Ж16-29

0:18:00

148

23

835

Артюхова

Екатерина Александровна

Ж16-29

0:19:28

185

30

675

Асоскова

Алёна Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:22:27

231

62

839

Ашитко

Светлана Александровна

Ж16-29

0:16:44

115

12

770

Баркова

Светлана Васильевна

Ж30-45

0:23:17

244

67

769

Баркова

Ольга Геннадьевна

Ж16-29

0:23:17

243

46

752

Барсукова

Валерия Андреевна

Ж16-29

0:16:28

104

9

973

Березкина

Ксения Александровна

Ж30-45

0:21:41

227

60

670

Бланченко

Мария Сергеевна

Ж16-29

0:19:58

205

36

819

Боброва

Ольга Алексеевна

Ж16-29

0:24:01

249

47

750

Бодренкова

Екатерина Сергеевна

Ж30-45

0:17:52

143

19

299

Борзенкова

Анна Юрьевна

Ж30-45

0:19:03

173

33

784

Борисова

Ольга Николаевна

Ж46+

0:22:49

234

4

668

Бочарова

Евгения Александровна

Ж30-45

0:23:06

235

64

844

Братилова

Екатерина Сергеевна

Ж30-45

0:18:52

165

26

841

Буравкина

Ольга Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:18:47

161

24

907

Буякова

Ольга Борисовна

Ж16-29

0:47:35

257

48

980

Вернигор

Алина

Ж16-29

0:14:42

58

2

652

Виденина

Карина Леонидовна

Ж30-45

0:19:12

178

38

827

Витчинникова

Алиса Вячеславовна

Ж8-15

0:19:25

184

9

977

Вольпер

Алиса

Ж8-15

     

674

Воронова

Елена Алексеевна

Ж30-45

0:20:35

213

54

989

Вронкова

Лидия

Ж30-45

0:19:06

176

36

740

Гавриленко

Екатерина Сергеевна

Ж16-29

0:20:55

216

38

728

Газданова

Алина Юрьевна

Ж30-45

0:20:22

212

53

716

Гаражанкина

Евгения Викторовна

Ж30-45

0:19:06

175

35

657

Глушанкова

Надежда Васильевна

Ж30-45

     

761

Глушенкова

Надежда Николаевна

Ж30-45

0:23:15

241

66

789

Голынина

Лилия Вадимовна

Ж30-45

     

801

Горбачева

Анна Александровна

Ж16-29

0:16:39

112

10

660

Гореница

Елена Петровна

Ж30-45

0:19:44

191

43

830

Гришечко

Анна Николаевна

Ж16-29

0:19:23

180

29

656

Гришина

Людмила Александровна

Ж30-45

0:18:50

164

25

696

Громова

Светлана Анатольевна

Ж30-45

0:19:56

202

49

743

Гусейнова

Эльвина Сафар Кызы

Ж16-29

0:20:55

215

37

661

Евсикова

Татьяна Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:18:34

158

22

849

Егшатян 

 ангелина  геннадьевна

Ж30-45

0:19:57

203

50

283

Желнова

Татьяна Дмитриевна

Ж16-29

0:18:32

156

28

791

Жукова

Юлия Анатольевна

Ж30-45

0:24:37

250

69

282

Замалдинова

Анна Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:19:50

195

46

709

Зейтунян

Карина Андреевна

Ж30-45

0:18:45

159

23

689

Зюкина

Ольга Сергеевна

Ж16-29

0:17:51

142

21

669

Зюнева

Наталья Викторовна

Ж30-45

0:16:37

111

10

815

Иванова

Инна Ивановна

Ж46+

0:17:53

144

1

771

Иванченкова

Виктория Сергеевна

Ж16-29

0:23:15

239

44

754

Ильина

Александра Александровна

Ж8-15

     

766

Истомина

Ирина Олеговна

Ж30-45

0:18:59

170

30

702

Казакова

Наталья Сергеевна

Ж30-45

0:22:49

233

63

983

Казанцева

Елена

Ж30-45

0:21:28

223

59

698

Камынина

Екатерина Валерьевна

Ж30-45

     

796

Карпикова

Елена Сергеевна

Ж30-45

0:18:54

166

27

779

Кеня

Ольга Станиславовна

Ж30-45

0:21:01

218

55

655

Кирюшина

Наталья Леонидовна

Ж30-45

0:19:42

188

41

963

Климовцова

Виктория Викторовна

Ж16-29

0:15:25

78

5

992

Ковалева

Ольга

Ж30-45

     

296

Козинец

Оксана Анатольевна

Ж30-45

0:21:24

222

58

694

Колесова

Ксения Алексеевна

Ж8-15

0:17:06

119

6

658

Колчигина

Мария Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:15:25

79

3

795

Кондратенко

Анна Владимировна

Ж16-29

0:21:32

226

40

970

Кононова

Светлана Анатольевна

Ж30-45

0:13:59

40

1

799

Кошурникова

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Ж30-45

0:16:32

108

8

676

Кривоносова

Анжелика Павловна

Ж16-29

     

293

Кротова

Варвара Владимировна

Ж8-15

0:13:01

17

2

814

Кудацкая

Мария Аркадьевна

Ж30-45

0:16:45

116

12

685

Кудинова

Ольга Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:16:26

102

7

891

Кушнир

Любовь ---

Ж16-29

     

683

Ладнюк

Наталья Анатольевна

Ж30-45

0:15:12

65

2

722

Лактюшина

Ольга Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:17:42

137

18

725

Ларских

Виктория Николаевна

Ж8-15

0:20:21

211

10

820

Ларченкова

Марина Алекскандровна

Ж30-45

0:24:43

251

70

768

Латышева

Анастасия Сергеевна

Ж16-29

0:15:40

85

6

691

Лобанова

Анастасия Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:15:57

93

5

715

Лобырева

Екатерина Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:19:00

171

31

975

Лукашова

Алиса Владимировна

Ж16-29

0:19:40

187

31

967

Лупик

Юлия Ивановна

Ж16-29

     

993

Львова

Вероника Владимировна

Ж16-29

0:17:12

125

15

780

Люлина

Альбина Анатольевна

Ж46+

0:19:22

179

2

782

Лютова

Алина Игоревна

Ж8-15

     

730

Макарченкова

Евгения Игоревна

Ж16-29

0:17:48

141

20

834

Мамонова

Ксения Леонидовна

Ж16-29

0:18:31

155

27

899

Масальская

Надежда Сергеевна

Ж30-45

0:19:49

193

44

731

Массарова

Ольга Витальевна

Ж30-45

0:19:01

172

32

887

Машичева

Дарья ---

Ж16-29

0:17:06

120

13

785

Метлюгова

Елена Николаевна

Ж30-45

0:15:39

84

4

679

Милушева

Альбина Ильдаровна

Ж16-29

0:18:21

152

25

986

Мильшина

Наталья

Ж30-45

0:17:37

135

17

767

Мирон

Наталья Геннадьевна

Ж30-45

     

875

Михайлова

Анастасия Александровна

Ж8-15

0:13:26

26

3

671

Михайлова

Наталья Валерьевна

Ж30-45

0:23:15

240

65

874

Монахова

Надежда Викторовна

Ж16-29

0:16:42

113

11

300

Морозова

Елена Александровна

Ж30-45

0:19:51

196

47

294

Никунина

Екатерина Ивановна

Ж8-15

0:14:52

61

5

697

Новик

Анна Валерьвна

Ж30-45

0:19:28

186

40

692

Новикова

Кристина Аркадьевна

Ж30-45

0:18:29

154

21

673

Новикова

Наталья Семеновна

Ж30-45

0:19:25

183

39

729

Осипова

Мария Константиновна

Ж30-45

0:16:43

114

11

732

Осипчук

Татьяна Васильевна

Ж30-45

     

714

Павлова

Ольга Валерьевна

Ж30-45

     

757

Павлова

Галина Александровна

Ж16-29

0:17:10

124

14

792

Панчук

Ангелина Васильевна

Ж16-29

0:14:24

48

1

682

Парахина

Ольга Владимировна

Ж30-45

     

996

Перепелова

Инна Алексеевна

 

0:22:24

230

 

812

Петроченко

Анна Олеговна

Ж16-29

0:19:53

198

35

804

Пешеходько

Ирина Михайловна

Ж30-45

0:19:54

200

48

848

Позднякова

Юлия Геннадьевна

Ж30-45

0:21:14

220

57

700

Полехина

Светлана Юрьевна

Ж46+

0:23:11

236

5

762

Полоник

Василина

Ж30-45

0:22:14

229

61

810

Попова

Марина Михайловна

Ж30-45

0:19:58

206

51

653

Поседько

Оксана Викторовна

Ж30-45

0:19:11

177

37

746

Потапова

Марина Николаевна

Ж16-29

0:19:52

197

34

852

Радунцева

Валерия Павловна

Ж8-15

0:18:06

149

7

764

Ракитская

Алина Юрьевна

Ж16-29

0:23:15

238

43

832

Резникова

Анастасия Валентиновна

Ж16-29

0:19:47

192

33

994

Река

Елена Валерьевна

Ж16-29

0:17:22

130

17

765

Ротко

Светлана Николаевна

Ж16-29

0:23:16

242

45

706

Рыжикова

Людмила Алексеевна

Ж30-45

0:21:11

219

56

690

Салтыкова

Елена Александровна

Ж46+

     

816

Сафонова

Галина Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:18:56

168

29

972

Сашкова

Мария Александровна

Ж16-29

     

695

Серегина

Маргарита Александровна

Ж16-29

0:17:59

147

22

735

Сиваева

Софья Михайловна

Ж8-15

0:21:31

224

11

734

Сиваева

Анна Михайловна

Ж8-15

0:21:32

225

12

733

Сиваева

Наталья Валерьевна

Ж30-45

0:16:22

100

6

751

Сивакова

Марина Юрьевна

Ж16-29

0:15:52

89

7

845

Симутина

Владислава Витальевна

Ж8-15

0:14:39

57

4

741

Соколова

Анастасия Андреевна

Ж16-29

0:20:58

217

39

995

Сомсина

Ксения Николаевна

Ж16-29

0:17:38

136

18

862

Стародубова

Вера Евгеньевна

Ж8-15

0:18:57

169

8

870

Стародубова

Мария Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:18:54

167

28

861

Стриженкова

Ольга Максимовна

Ж46+

0:22:45

232

3

898

Ступак

Мария Александровна

Ж30-45

0:19:50

194

45

847

Таненкова

Юлия Андреевна

Ж16-29

0:15:57

92

8

748

Тарелкина

Светлана Владимировна

Ж30-45

0:23:59

248

68

979

Тимоннова

Юлия

Ж16-29

0:18:15

150

24

831

Толочко

Анастасия Леонидовна

Ж16-29

0:17:12

126

16

763

Топольницкая

Татьяна Игоревна

Ж16-29

0:23:15

237

42

654

Трошина

Ксения Николаевна

Ж30-45

     

678

Тулинцева

Валентина Николаевна

Ж30-45

0:17:19

129

13

662

Утятникова

Елена Павловна

Ж30-45

0:17:31

132

14

736

Федорова

Алевтина Александровна

Ж30-45

0:30:52

256

72

738

Федорова

Христина Сергеевна

Ж16-29

0:18:25

153

26

666

Филиппова

Александра Михайловна

Ж16-29

0:15:21

72

3

665

Филиппова

Елизавета Михайловна

Ж16-29

0:15:22

73

4

824

Цыплакова

Яна Эдуардовна

Ж16-29

0:19:43

190

32

737

Чинякова

Татьяна Леонидовна

Ж30-45

0:17:55

145

20

719

Шалимова

Ксения Александровна

Ж30-45

0:17:36

134

16

710

Шатковская

Ирина Сергеевна

Ж30-45

0:16:35

109

9

817

Швыдкина

Тамара Александровна

Ж30-45

0:19:04

174

34

778

Шевцова

Александра Валерьевна

Ж16-29

     

742

Шкуридова

Лилия Николаевна

Ж30-45

     

711

Щербакова

Надежда Михайловна

Ж30-45

0:20:00

207

52

987

Янченко

Ольга

Ж30-45

0:25:28

252

71

708

Яцковская

Марина Сергеевна

Ж30-45

0:17:34

133

15