Результаты Брянского полумарафона на 10 км. - Варяг

Подробные результаты

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Статус

Чистое время

Место абсол

МУЖЧИНЫ

71

Вольпер

Леонид Викторович

Finished

1:00:43

279

232

Конохов

Савва Николаевич

Finished

1:13:11

351

234

Логунов

Иван Сергеевич

Finished

0:51:50

143

236

Ермоченко

Владимир Владимирович

Finished

0:52:29

157

291

Подтыкайлов

Максим

Finished

0:35:12

4

301

Красилов

Дмитрий Николаевич

Finished

0:52:24

155

305

Максимов

Дмитрий Сергеевич

Finished

0:55:52

213

306

Козодоев

Сергей Александрович

Finished

0:51:33

135

287

Еремин

Роман Владимирович

Finished

0:47:01

89

311

Панушко

Александр Николаевич

Finished

0:44:53

63

312

Алдушин

Владимир Викторович

Finished

1:03:43

307

313

Пыхова

Ольга Андреевна

Finished

1:03:43

308

314

Жучков

Владимир Игоревич

Finished

0:57:31

238

319

Витчинников

Вячеслав Валерьевич

Finished

0:41:30

32

320

Гаврилин

Вячеслав Анатольевич

Finished

0:47:37

94

326

Ефанов

Максим Николаевич

Finished

1:07:38

339

328

Бакушев

Илья Алексеевич

Finished

0:37:07

10

329

Доценко

Антон Аркадьевич

Finished

0:39:09

16

331

Евсеев

Дмитрий Александрович

Finished

0:52:28

156

333

Алтунин

Александр Сергеевич

Finished

0:54:54

198

334

Курилко

Владимир Петрович

Finished

0:44:30

60

342

Борисенков

Александр Викторович

Finished

1:03:57

311

348

Торохов

Олег Николаевич

Finished

1:08:32

344

349

Михайлов

Павел Геннадьевич

Finished

1:02:45

298

351

Полников

Илья Александрович

Finished

0:56:08

219

352

Хебнев

Сергей Сергеевич

Finished

0:55:04

201

354

Наумов

Ярослав Родионович

Finished

0:58:01

246

355

Лиознов

Илья Михайлович

Finished

1:08:21

342

357

Устиненко

Александр Александрович

Finished

0:43:10

42

358

Фомичёв

Виктор Андреевич

Finished

1:17:31

357

359

Шалатонов

Виктор Владимирович

Finished

0:46:53

88

360

Асосков

Алексей Егорович

Finished

0:42:37

36

361

Прошин

Никита Вадимович

Finished

1:01:00

284

364

Лебедев

Михаил Владимирович

Finished

0:43:21

43

366

Шастов

Кирилл Станиславович

Finished

1:29:34

362

367

Трушкин

Александр Сергеевич

Finished

1:00:40

278

370

Бродов

Станислав Анатольевич

Finished

0:40:26

23

376

Василев

Дмитрий Валерьевич

Finished

0:55:04

202

378

Степченко

Андрей Николаевич

Finished

0:55:43

212

382

Frolov

Nikolay Anatolyevich

Finished

1:13:44

353

385

Зюкин

Владимир Игоревич

Finished

2:08:19

365

387

Бордашевич

Вячеслав Александрович

Finished

0:49:47

114

388

Бордашевич

Александр Вячеславович

Finished

0:57:43

241

390

Прудников

Андрей Викторович

Finished

0:45:31

70

394

Квасов

Андрей Семенович

Finished

0:45:52

74

396

Поваренко

Дмитрий Александрович

Finished

0:57:45

243

397

Гайворонский

Максим Александрович

Finished

0:56:46

225

401

Сычев

Евгений Алексеевич

Finished

0:56:04

216

402

Кучерявенко

Aлексей Григорьевич

Finished

1:05:44

333

403

Матвеев

Александр Анатольевич

Finished

0:33:07

1

406

Грибанов

Михаил Григорьевич

Finished

1:03:24

303

407

Черников

Владимир Дмитриевич

Finished

1:02:15

292

412

Чумаченко

Илья Сергеевич

Finished

0:55:52

214

413

Корзиков

Евгений Александрович

Finished

0:52:36

158

417

Фенюк

Александр Евгеньевич

Finished

0:46:53

87

422

Свинчуков

Сергей Вячеславович

Finished

0:50:02

117

424

Заикин

Александр Васильевич

Finished

0:50:40

125

426

Ковалюк

Виталий Викторович

Finished

1:00:32

275

427

Михеев

Михаил Николаевич

Finished

0:53:17

164

428

Щекатуров

Михаил Вячеславович

Finished

0:50:01

115

429

Рыжиков

Федор Александрович

Finished

1:00:04

266

430

Щербаков

Александр Александрович

Finished

0:39:28

17

435

Поляница

Илья Владиславович

Finished

0:40:45

27

436

Афанасьев

Андрей Алексеевич

Finished

0:40:32

24

437

Королев

Иван Николаевич

Finished

0:40:35

26

439

Завадский

Юрий Петрович

Finished

0:46:18

79

442

Гаранин

Дмитрий Сергеевич

Finished

0:51:22

133

443

Низовой

Константин Сергеевич

Finished

0:53:46

171

446

Медведев

Михаил Сергеевич

Finished

0:47:41

96

447

Сафронов

Александр Владимирович

Finished

0:45:03

64

449

Агаев

Александр Александрович

Finished

0:50:41

126

450

Агаев

Владислав Александрович

Finished

0:47:41

95

451

Андросов

Алексей Анатольевич

Finished

0:54:24

191

452

Тихомиров

Александр Сергеевич

Finished

0:42:13

35

458

Мячин

Евгений Юрьевич

Finished

0:54:14

182

462

Очканов

Виталий Васильевич

Finished

0:45:14

66

464

Ильюхин

Андрей Николаевич

Finished

0:43:50

50

466

Латышев

Сергей Сергеевич

Finished

0:50:28

119

467

Ветохин

Михаил Николаевич

Finished

0:33:18

2

468

Ривоненко

Алексей Иванович

Finished

0:53:04

163

470

Ноздрачев

Александр Александрович

Finished

0:58:32

250

471

Алёшин

Максим Александрович

Finished

0:54:17

186

472

Пузаткин

Дмитрий Александрович

Finished

0:53:29

167

474

Захаров

Сергей Викторович

Finished

0:58:53

254

478

Дедков

Александр Дмитриевич

Finished

0:36:21

7

480

Осипчук

Руслан Викторович

Finished

1:03:22

301

482

Волчков

Юрий Владимирович

Finished

0:52:03

148

484

Фещенко

Александр Александрович

Finished

0:40:35

25

485

Евсеев

Дмитрий Александрович

Finished

0:51:41

141

491

Лошкарев

Сергей Александрович

Finished

0:54:15

183

492

Зубрицкий

Евгений Викторович

Finished

0:48:36

105

493

Иванив

Владимир Васильевич

Finished

0:45:33

71

494

Курбаков

Владислав Владимирович

Finished

0:53:37

169

497

Харченков

Владимир Владимирович

Finished

0:52:07

151

499

Хохловский

Юрий Вячеславович

Finished

0:47:31

93

501

Русанов

Владимир Леонидович

Finished

0:48:18

101

503

Мучкин

Борис Евгеньевич

Finished

0:47:54

98

507

Швецов

Евгений Эдуардович

Finished

0:48:18

102

508

Стешин

Денис Александрович

Finished

0:54:15

184

509

Горовенко

Роман Александрович

Finished

0:51:24

134

513

Смирнов

Герман Валерьевич

Finished

0:54:05

176

516

Сангараев

Максим Рустамович

Finished

0:53:32

168

517

Абашин

Евгений Геннадьевич

Finished

0:36:14

6

518

Савенков

Владислав Иванович

Finished

0:44:08

55

520

Михайлов

Дмитрий Игоревич

Finished

1:00:26

273

521

Кондауров

Дмитрий Игоревич

Finished

0:59:54

265

523

Кузовахо

Артем Сергеевич

Finished

0:50:02

116

524

Кузьмин

Александр Викторович

Finished

0:54:01

173

526

Павликов

Сергей Юрьевич

Finished

0:44:14

56

527

Авдеев

Никита Сергеевич

Finished

0:56:45

224

528

Фомичев

Виктор Андреевич

Finished

0:46:10

76

529

Поддубиков

Алексей Александрович

Finished

0:46:15

78

530

Грищенков

Владислав Васильевич

Finished

1:00:12

267

531

Безгин

Вадим Викторович

Finished

0:48:30

103

533

Житомирский

Роман Евгеньевич

Finished

0:47:29

91

536

Спицын

Всеволод Денисович

Finished

0:56:22

222

537

Орешин

Павел Владимирович

Finished

0:50:32

121

538

Родионова

Юлия Юрьевна

Finished

0:50:07

118

539

Поляница

Павел Николаевич

Finished

0:54:19

187

540

Хоменко

Сергей Викторович

Finished

1:01:01

285

542

Савчишкин

Антон Евгеньевич

Finished

0:50:42

128

543

Масный

Роман Анатольевич

Finished

0:40:15

22

545

Самедов

Александр Васильевич

Finished

0:43:39

46

546

Могилевцев

Владимир Геннадьевич

Finished

0:54:51

197

548

Сульженко

Владимир Иванович

Finished

1:02:29

295

549

Винников

Сергей Петрович

Finished

0:48:35

104

551

Валяев

Владлен Сергеевич

Finished

0:54:03

175

552

Хоманн

Эккарт Клаус

Finished

1:04:25

318

553

Бобрихин

Захар Андреевич

Finished

0:40:13

21

554

Ефременков

Евгений Михайлович

Finished

0:56:58

226

556

Круцкевич

Олег Владимирович

Finished

0:59:00

257

559

Маркелов

Павел Викторович

Finished

0:58:49

253

560

Быконя

Александр Александрович

Finished

0:37:24

11

561

Жуков

Александр Геннадьевич

Finished

0:44:22

58

562

Колесников

Евгений Владимирович

Finished

0:44:34

61

563

Нешков

Игорь Федорович

Finished

0:51:41

139

564

Азаренко

Степан Владимирович

Finished

0:57:15

234

565

Кузьмичев

Игорь Игоревич

Finished

1:08:13

341

566

Жиделев

Алексей Дмитриевич

Finished

0:49:11

110

567

Поддубный

Ярослав Николаевич

Finished

0:57:16

235

568

Цирульников

Андрей Сергеевич

Finished

0:41:02

29

569

Штанов

Вадим Владимирович

Finished

0:40:53

28

571

Бровко

Александр Сергеевич

Finished

1:03:22

302

575

Серегин

Артём Сергеевич

Finished

1:00:56

281

577

Дурница

Валерий Станиславович

Finished

0:54:28

192

578

Поварков

Андрей Владимирович

Finished

0:36:46

9

579

Беляков

Вячеслав Сергеевич

Finished

0:36:09

5

580

Гаранин

Артём Васильевич

Finished

0:57:57

245

583

Бородавко

Андрей Сергеевич

Finished

0:55:19

208

584

Хруцкий

Александр Николаевич

Finished

0:42:56

40

585

Резепов

Никита Евгеньевич

Finished

0:38:44

14

586

Сташина

Андрей Васильевич

Finished

0:44:04

53

587

Ульянов

Кирилл Владимирович

Finished

0:55:10

206

588

Фёдоров

Александр Леонидович

Finished

0:55:10

205

590

Опалев

Василий Леонидович

Finished

0:49:22

113

591

Грызунов

Андрей Владимирович

Finished

0:54:23

189

592

Мокеров

Кирилл  александрович

Finished

0:54:21

188

593

Карев

Кирилл Владимирович

Finished

0:57:47

244

596

Дёмин

Александр Иванович

Finished

0:48:52

106

597

Сарычев

Дмитрий Васильевич

Finished

0:47:46

97

598

Старых

Николай Леонидович

Finished

0:56:08

218

599

Ярославский

Андрей Алексеевич

Finished

0:55:06

203

602

Горленко

Руслан Сергеевич

Finished

0:43:55

51

603

Нальгиев

Николай Микаилович

Finished

0:51:42

142

604

Чевычелов

Борис Николаевич

Finished

0:51:41

140

605

Кононов

Евгений Андреевич

Finished

0:50:42

127

606

Мухин

Сергей Геннадьевич

Finished

0:54:06

178

608

Безкоровайный

Сергей Сергеевич

Finished

0:45:36

72

609

Дюба

Евгений Владимирович

Finished

0:39:34

18

611

Трифаненко

Руслан Станиславович

Finished

0:43:48

49

612

Ктиторов

Иван Владимирович

Finished

0:45:16

67

613

Церковный

Михаил Сергеевич

Finished

0:51:40

137

620

Дубовик

Игорь Иванович

Finished

0:54:06

177

623

Поздняков

Андрей Александрович

Finished

0:46:19

80

624

Юхнович

Станислав Евгеньевич

Finished

0:34:38

3

625

Богатищев

Антон Владимирович

Finished

1:03:16

300

626

Дёмин

Александр Петрович

Finished

0:50:37

123

627

Федоричев

Денис Сергеевич

Finished

0:54:00

172

628

Юрченко

Андрей Владимирович

Finished

0:42:11

34

630

Никишин

Роман Анатольевич 0

Finished

0:44:02

52

632

Кривошеев

Виктор Павлович

Finished

1:00:57

283

633

Домосканов

Владимир Владимирович

Finished

0:59:45

263

634

Лозовой

Александр Александрович

Finished

0:52:53

160

636

Лазарев

Владимир Владимирович

Finished

0:49:11

111

637

Долдо

Константин Константинович

Finished

0:46:44

84

639

Николаев

Александр Николаевич

Finished

0:44:06

54

641

Семченков

Матвей Сергеевич

Finished

0:41:21

30

644

Кругликов

Николай Иванович

Finished

0:43:36

44

645

Игнатенков

Сергей Михайлович

Finished

0:38:29

12

647

Джимшелеишвили

Георгий Мерабович

Finished

0:53:27

166

649

Сычёв

Андрей Александрович

Finished

0:54:10

179

920

Сашенков

Сергей Александрович

Finished

0:52:55

162

921

Вавильченков

Василий Ваисльевич

Finished

0:45:39

73

922

Кривчонков

Александр Николаевич

Finished

0:52:10

152

923

Жиляев

Роман Николаевич

Finished

0:54:13

181

925

Шестаков

Максим Владимирович

Finished

0:51:41

138

926

Макухин

Алексей Алексеевич

Finished

0:43:44

47

927

Колдунов

Дмитрий Анатольевич

Finished

0:49:21

112

928

Бандурин

Сергей Евгеньевич

Finished

0:56:07

217

929

Мишкин

Александр Викторович

Finished

0:56:09

220

931

Чернышков

Андрей Юрьевич

Finished

0:42:53

39

932

Пронин

Георгий Максимович

Finished

0:58:46

252

933

Аверичев

Олег Алексеевич

Finished

0:52:06

149

934

Будаев

Алексей Адамович

Finished

0:57:43

242

936

Селемин

Алексей Сергеевич

Finished

0:46:37

83

942

Белометснов

Александр

Finished

0:46:48

85

943

Друзьяк

Кирилл

Finished

1:08:46

345

945

Смоловский

Алексей

Finished

0:54:48

196

946

Попов

Михаил Михайлович

Finished

0:48:11

100

949

Зык

Николай Николаевич

Finished

0:56:11

221

950

Панчук

Александр Васильевич

Finished

0:51:22

132

953

Захарцов

Александр Леонидович

Finished

1:00:25

271

629

Масленников

Дмитрий Валерьевич

DNF

 

 

960

Лашко

Неизвестно

Finished

0:53:41

170

1000

Стасевич

Юрий Борисович

Finished

0:57:08

232

287

Неизвестно

Неизвестно

DNS

 

 

304

Суриков

Михаил Юрьевич

DNS

 

 

337

Бунков

Евгений Николаевич

Finished

0:51:00

129

374

Андрейцев

Никита Андреевич

Finished

1:00:23

270

389

Прудников

Павел Андреевич

Finished

0:38:58

15

399

Плахов

Сергей Юрьевич

DNS

 

 

404

Лябихов

Алексей Николаевич

DNS

 

 

405

Панчук

Александр Васильевич

DNS

 

 

420

Байрамов

Александр Мамедбагирович

Finished

0:46:13

77

459

Никитичев

Константин Андреевич

DNS

 

 

460

Дакше

Алексей Викторович

DNS

 

 

481

Куликов

Артем Владимирович

DNS

 

 

490

Гугучия

Торнике Автандилович

DNS

 

 

506

Юрченко

Григорий Петрович

DNS

 

 

511

Халиуллин

Андрей Рафаилович

Finished

0:46:25

81

522

Семененко

Сергей Михайлович

DNS

 

 

525

Никуличев

Вячеслав Александрович

DNS

 

 

570

Жалилов

Исмагиль Вякильевич

DNS

 

 

589

Цыгин

Андрей Александрович

Finished

0:56:25

223

607

Филин

Максим Сергеевич

DNS

 

 

621

Ракович

Александр Викторович

DNS

 

 

643

Будаев

Максим Александрович

Finished

0:40:10

20

648

Трошин

Марк Вячеславович

DNS

 

 

651

Зык

Николай Николаевич

DNS

 

 

941

Косенко

Андрей Николаевич

DNS

 

 

954

Гардюта

Неизвестно

DNS

 

 

955

Лущенко

Неизвестно

DNS

 

 

999

Зуев

Сергей Петрович

Finished

0:44:26

59

ЖЕНЩИНЫ

209

Кулькина

Полина Андреевна

Finished

1:11:42

349

284

Корнилова

Екатерина Павловна

Finished

1:00:56

282

289

Кретова

Марина

Finished

0:42:41

38

290

Шрамова

Мария

Finished

0:58:58

256

292

Подтыкайлова

Виктория

Finished

0:42:41

37

303

Пронченкова

Ольга Александровна

Finished

0:45:29

69

307

Зуйкова

Юлия Вячеславовна

Finished

1:05:14

324

308

Толкачева

Татьяна Александровна

Finished

0:57:37

240

309

Авличева

Инна Сергеевна

Finished

1:02:26

294

315

Якунина

Анастасия Андреевна

Finished

1:19:54

360

316

Суганова

Наталья Викторовна

Finished

0:43:04

41

317

Морозова

Лидия Михайловна

Finished

0:50:39

124

321

Агутенкова

Юлия Владимировна

Finished

0:57:30

237

322

Яненко

Дарья Дмитриевна

Finished

0:58:08

247

323

Ракович

Татьяна Анатольевна

Finished

1:05:31

326

324

Перцева

Инесса Алксандровна

Finished

1:09:32

347

325

Пьянникова

Анастасия Андреевна

Finished

1:05:26

325

327

Солдаткина

Кристина Сергеевна

Finished

1:04:11

316

330

Куприянова

Евгения Николаевна

Finished

0:57:05

231

332

Анисина

Наталья Леонидовна

Finished

1:10:38

348

335

Шаталова

Полина Алексеевна

Finished

0:51:59

146

336

Львова

Вероника Владимировна

Finished

1:17:32

359

338

Ануфриева

Ольга Юрьевна

Finished

1:08:53

346

339

Егоркина

Екатерина Владимировна

Finished

1:13:54

354

340

Аббясова

Эльвира Хайдяровна

Finished

0:52:23

153

343

Борисенкова

Мария Владимировна

Finished

1:05:37

328

344

Дымникова

Евгения Дмитриевна

Finished

0:57:02

230

345

Долбусина

Екатерина Фаридовна

Finished

1:05:39

330

346

Гречихина

Юлия Андреевна

Finished

1:15:20

355

350

Безгина

Светлана Викторовна

Finished

0:57:24

236

353

Терновская

Марина Игорьевна

Finished

0:54:40

194

356

Лиознова

Наталья Максимовна

Finished

1:08:29

343

362

Зеричева

Дарья Дмитриевна

Finished

0:58:25

249

363

Бакина

Наталья Григорьевна

Finished

0:45:07

65

365

Лебедева

Ольга Дмитриевна

Finished

0:51:09

130

368

Новик

Екатерина Викторовна

Finished

0:55:13

207

369

Мещерякова

Юлия Владимировна

Finished

1:02:34

296

371

Куприна

Ольга Сергеевна

Finished

0:40:09

19

373

Ракчеева

Юлия Викторовна

Finished

0:59:30

260

375

Темнова

Полина Алексеевна

Finished

0:45:20

68

377

Степченко

Анастасия Евгеньевна

Finished

1:01:38

288

379

Руденцова

Наталья Сергеевна

Finished

0:57:01

229

380

Маркина

Оксана Валерьевна

Finished

1:01:23

286

381

Жукова

Дарья Дмитриевна

Finished

0:53:22

165

383

Потапова

Елена Николаевна

Finished

1:13:43

352

384

Редина

Юлия Александровна

Finished

1:00:35

276

386

Миненкова

Анна Николаевна

Finished

0:41:27

31

391

Березкина

Анастасия Александровна

Finished

1:00:28

274

392

Климушкина

Виктория Валерьевна

Finished

0:47:27

90

393

Куликова

Александра Юрьевна

Finished

0:41:36

33

395

Дидковская

Юлия Сергеевна

Finished

1:04:01

312

398

Шульгинтовская

Оксана Фёдоровна

Finished

1:17:31

358

408

Лебедева

Ольга Викторовна

Finished

1:03:31

306

409

Трофименко

Мария Сергеевна

Finished

1:03:31

305

411

Кучерявенко

Наталья Михайловна

Finished

1:05:42

332

414

Степанова

Валерия Андреевна

Finished

1:00:25

272

415

Артющенко

Карина Константиновна

Finished

1:00:18

269

416

Харитонова

Галина Алексеевна

Finished

0:52:39

159

419

Гердт

Евгения Сергеевна

Finished

1:05:07

323

421

Фетисова

Татьяна Юрьевна

Finished

0:59:14

258

423

Заикина

Дарья Альбертовна

Finished

0:57:00

228

425

Божкова

Елизавета Альфридовна

Finished

0:54:57

200

432

Довгалева

Яна Михайловна

Finished

1:12:55

350

433

Леднева

Светлана Алексеевна

Finished

1:01:55

290

434

Мешкова

Марина Петровна

Finished

1:16:20

356

438

Медведева

Анастасия Сергеевна

Finished

0:50:36

122

440

Ефимова

Мария Александровна

Finished

0:47:54

99

441

Ермилова

Алина Валерьевна

Finished

0:46:50

86

445

Харитонова

Оксана Владимировна

Finished

0:49:04

109

448

Шелаева

Светлана Игоревна

Finished

0:46:28

82

453

Тихомирова

Ксения Владимировна

Finished

1:04:44

321

454

Борисова

Елена Сергеевна

Finished

0:57:12

233

455

Янченко

Светлана Васильевна

Finished

0:57:00

227

456

Андрюшкина

Юлия Сергеевна

Finished

1:07:04

337

457

Шевцова

Татьяна Александровна

Finished

0:51:12

131

461

Калинина

Ольга Дмитриевна

Finished

0:55:10

204

463

Михайлова

Любовь Георгиевна

Finished

0:57:34

239

465

Аслудинова

Ларина Сергеевна

Finished

1:04:30

320

469

Цыганкова

Татьяна Владимировна

Finished

1:02:05

291

473

Кувшинова

Екатерина Николаевна

Finished

1:02:44

297

475

Ларских

Екатерина Николаевна

Finished

1:06:48

336

476

Киселёва

Екатерина Игоревна

Finished

0:59:14

259

479

Ермакова

Александра Сергеевна

Finished

0:43:38

45

486

Забелина

Мария Викторовна

Finished

1:07:16

338

487

Николаева

Елена Валерьевна

Finished

0:55:33

211

488

Кротикова

Ирина Владимировна

Finished

1:04:02

314

489

Новикова

Валерия Игоревна

Finished

1:04:01

313

495

Новикова

Екатерина Васильевна

Finished

0:44:21

57

498

Кириллова

Наталья Константиновна

Finished

0:52:02

147

500

Бердник

Наталья Николаевна

Finished

1:00:49

280

504

Перкова

Любовь Сергеевна

Finished

0:55:21

210

505

Селезнева

Татьяна Игоревна

Finished

0:54:37

193

510

Привалова

Наталья Васильевна

Finished

1:04:26

319

512

Янина

Наталья Николаева_ф

Finished

0:52:06

150

514

Герасименко

Александра Юрьевна

Finished

1:05:00

322

515

Богданова

Оксана Александровна

Finished

0:54:45

195

532

Столярова

Оксана Геннадьевна

Finished

0:36:27

8

534

Борель

Ольга Сергеевна

Finished

0:51:37

136

535

Малиновская

Ольга Олеговна

Finished

0:54:11

180

541

Легкова

Татьяна Владимировна

Finished

0:52:23

154

544

Парфенова

Наталья Алексеевна

Finished

1:03:30

304

547

Азаркина

Елена Владимировна

Finished

1:01:54

289

550

Илларионова

Наталья Михайловна

Finished

0:58:54

255

555

Степыко

Анна Сергеевна

Finished

1:05:38

329

557

Горыничева

Татьяна Петровна

Finished

1:02:50

299

558

Тюрина

Алина Сергеевна

Finished

0:59:33

261

572

Вдовина

Екатерина Александровна

Finished

0:50:28

120

573

Моргунова

Елена Сергеевна

Finished

0:38:31

13

574

Муравьева

Евгения Александровна

Finished

0:47:30

92

581

Марина

Полина Валерьевна

Finished

1:06:01

335

582

Тучкова

Анастасия Петровна

Finished

1:04:16

317

594

Вольская

Ольга  сергеевна

Finished

1:04:04

315

595

Лях

Вероника Романовна

Finished

1:00:36

277

600

Крюкова

Екатерина Михайловна

Finished

1:08:05

340

610

Бондюк

Анастасия

Finished

0:44:35

62

614

Коротченкова

Юлия Александровна

Finished

0:56:02

215

615

Бескова

Мария Владимировна

Finished

1:05:40

331

616

Ермоченко

Ольга Александровна

Finished

0:54:17

185

617

Ермоченко

Елизавета Романовна

Finished

0:54:23

190

618

Евдокимова

Марина Васильевна

Finished

0:49:01

108

619

Солопова

Антонина Викторовна

Finished

0:49:00

107

631

Сулейманова

Анна Николаевна

Finished

1:05:59

334

635

Лозовая

Галина Николаевна

Finished

0:52:55

161

638

Стриженкова

Ирина Юрьевна

Finished

0:51:57

144

640

Семченкова

Ангелина Сергеевна

Finished

0:46:10

75

642

Бодрова

Екатерина Романовна

Finished

0:43:44

48

646

Азарова

Виктория Викторовна

Finished

0:55:21

209

650

Ефимова

Олеся Эдуардовна

Finished

1:00:15

268

924

Низовцева

Наталья Львовна

Finished

1:01:36

287

930

Чернова

Вера Константиновна

Finished

1:03:46

309

935

Думанская

Людмила Борисовна

Finished

1:02:20

293

937

Шунькова

Ирина Юрьевна

Finished

0:51:58

145

938

Гусяцкая

Яна Александровна

Finished

0:59:47

264

939

Сибилева

Оксана Андреевна

Finished

0:58:43

251

940

Малашенко

Оксана Владимировна

Finished

0:58:17

248

944

Голвкина

Анна Геннадьевна

Finished

0:54:02

174

947

Волошко

Виктория Ильинична

Finished

1:21:36

361

948

Молинаус

Саулюс

Finished

1:03:46

310

951

Заяц

Ирина Анатольевна

Finished

1:46:22

364

952

Заяц

Елена Александровна

Finished

1:31:04

363

302

Идрис

Диана Максутовна

DNS

 

 

318

Шапурко

Виктория Васильевна

Finished

1:05:31

327

341

Фурса

Анастасия Юрьевна

DNS

 

 

347

Муравьева

Влада Юрьевна

DNS

 

 

372

Колганова

Кристина Игоревна

DNS

 

 

400

Kretova

Marina Vasil'evna

DNS

 

 

410

Сульженко

Марина Владимировна

DNS

 

 

418

Бондаренко

Елена Александровна

DNS

 

 

431

Ермольцева

Анастасия Андреевна

DNS

 

 

444

Волкова

Надежда Владимировна

DNS

 

 

477

Solovyanova

Irina Mikhailovna

DNS

 

 

483

Снурницына

Алина Евгеньевна

DNS

 

 

496

Калинина

Ольга Дмитриевна

DNS

 

 

502

Беспалько

Анна Вячеславовна

DNS

 

 

519

Белая

Екатерина Сергеевна

DNS

 

 

576

Тычкова

Елена Михайловна

DNS

 

 

601

Катерина

Корнилова Павловна

DNS

 

 

622

Васютичева

Виктория Андреевна

Finished

0:54:54

199

959

Неизвестно

Неизвестно

Finished

0:59:42

262