Результаты Брянского полумарафона на 21.1 км - Варяг

Подробные результаты

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Категория

Чистое время

Место абсол

Место категор

МУЖЧИНЫ

37

Bambas

Pavel Нет Отчества

М30-45

1:53:25

138

72

36

Benko

Martin Benkovic

М30-45

2:42:46

217

101

83

Bondarev

Mikhail Avezovich

М10-29

1:46:08

98

28

159

Аверин

Павел Сергеевич

М30-45

1:53:42

141

73

167

Агеев

Сергей Сергеевич

М46+

 

 

 

46

Алексеев

Иван Николаевич

М10-29

2:21:24

210

59

213

Алешин

Денис Александрович

М10-29

1:47:06

108

29

39

Андриевский

Алексей Иванович

М30-45

1:28:42

20

11

70

Анищенко

Олег Владимирович

М30-45

1:53:01

136

71

196

Арефинкин

Александр Александрович

М30-45

2:23:45

213

98

181

Ашхотов

Тимур Олегович

М10-29

1:49:23

118

31

124

Бадай

Станислав Сергеевич

М10-29

1:55:21

149

39

16

Базилин

Владимир Владимирович

М30-45

 

 

 

13

Баринов

Роман Михайлович

М30-45

1:46:45

106

55

125

Барков

Алексей Владимирович

М30-45

1:29:05

27

13

231

Басманов

Арман Винурович

М30-45

1:20:18

6

3

136

Бегун

Егор Викторович

М30-45

1:41:22

72

34

178

Бобков

Анатолий Анатольевич

М30-45

 

 

 

17

Богданов

Валерий Викторович

М30-45

1:49:35

121

64

139

Богданов

Сергей Иванович

М30-45

1:49:28

120

63

226

Богук

Александр Валерьевич

М30-45

1:24:17

14

8

110

Бондаренко

Роман Александрович

М30-45

1:54:34

145

74

91

Ботоговский

Андрей Владимирович

М30-45

1:42:41

81

39

132

Бубнов

Иван Юрьевич

М10-29

1:16:31

2

2

175

Буданцев

Андрей Андреевич

М30-45

2:04:19

183

86

33

Валуйкин

Антон Дмитриевич

М10-29

1:54:06

144

36

47

Вартанян

Армен Мамиконович

М30-45

2:06:59

186

88

60

Василенко

Владислав Андреевич

М10-29

2:03:13

181

51

199

Васютичев

Владимир Игоревич

М30-45

1:46:34

105

54

94

Ващенко

Александр Александрович

М46+

1:42:55

83

8

200

Ващенко

Андрей Александрович

М30-45

1:49:06

115

60

188

Воднев

Дмитрий Владимирович

М10-29

2:09:30

194

53

86

Войтов

Михаил Николаевич

М46+

1:53:37

140

13

120

Воронцов

Денис Григорьевич

М30-45

1:46:32

104

53

238

Газданов

Вадим

М30-45

1:39:38

59

28

63

Геращенков

Андрей Владимирович

М10-29

1:20:03

4

3

221

Головахин

Максим Игоревич

М30-45

1:50:48

128

67

101

Голубев

Александр Алексеевич

М30-45

1:33:46

42

21

43

Гончаров

Сергей Николаевич

М46+

1:57:38

156

14

122

Горбачев

Роман Владимирович

М30-45

1:55:59

152

75

73

Горохов

Евгений Иванович

М46+

1:40:10

63

7

148

Громов

Андрей Анатольевич

М46+

2:03:01

180

15

82

Громов

Сергей Анатольевич

М30-45

1:23:28

12

6

149

Громов

Борис Андреевич

М10-29

2:03:01

179

50

207

Дауталиев 

Базарбай  Гадильбекович

М10-29

1:12:48

1

1

14

Дербенев

Евгений Сергеевич

М30-45

 

 

 

84

Должкин

Сергей Сергеевич

М30-45

2:00:22

171

83

176

Дорожкин

Алексей Михайлович

М10-29

1:48:50

113

30

137

Дубков

Андрей Юрьевич

М30-45

2:08:11

189

90

29

Дудеров

Николай Григорьевич

М10-29

2:21:22

209

58

10

Ермаков

Юрий Владимирович

М30-45

1:31:25

34

17

174

Жогин

Андрей Федорович

М30-45

1:59:01

160

78

8

Жучков

Евгений Викторович

М30-45

 

 

 

170

Зажигин

Юрий Владимирович

М30-45

2:02:55

178

85

66

Зайцев

Роман Андреевич

М30-45

2:00:09

170

82

123

Замалаев

Павел Сергеевич

М30-45

 

 

 

235

Ильюшенков

Андрей Владимирович

М30-45

1:42:14

77

37

165

Илюхин

Сергей Кузьмич

М46+

1:34:20

45

5

220

Ипатов

Василий Георгиевич

М30-45

1:28:51

23

12

6

Казаков

Максим Игоревич

М10-29

1:35:54

52

15

229

Казаков

Иван Олегович

М10-29

1:53:35

139

34

203

Карачурин

Денис Владимирович

М30-45

1:59:59

168

81

89

Карпов

Александр Владимирович

М30-45

1:34:14

44

22

28

Катомин

Руслан Евгеньевич

М30-45

1:57:21

154

77

72

Кидяров

Александр Анатольевич

М46+

1:35:41

50

6

106

Кирица

Анатолий Александрович

М30-45

1:51:28

131

70

19

Ковалев

Дмитрий Андреевич

М30-45

1:49:55

125

65

145

Ковалёв

Иван Александрович

М30-45

1:46:01

97

50

115

Коваленко

Дмитрий Вадимович

М30-45

1:41:56

76

36

143

Козин

Михаил Михайлович

М30-45

1:41:17

71

33

100

Козлов

Владимир Игоревич

М30-45

1:48:13

111

58

74

Колбасин

Роман Сергеевич

М10-29

1:39:18

57

18

217

Коломиец

Илья Григорьевич

М10-29

1:40:36

67

22

191

Команов

Виталий Не Важно

М30-45

1:36:57

54

25

134

Комков

Аркадий Александрович

М30-45

2:37:47

216

100

48

Конашенков

Денис Климович

М10-29

1:31:21

32

12

146

Кондратенко

Сергей Владимирович

М30-45

1:56:23

153

76

225

Конкин

Михаил Юрьевич

М30-45

1:46:17

100

52

219

Коробцов

Сергей Александрович

М30-45

1:35:25

48

24

114

Королев

Руслан Владимирович

М10-29

2:11:40

197

54

153

Короткий

Александр Николаевич

М30-45

1:51:06

130

69

206

Короткий

Владимир Николаевич

М30-45

1:48:16

112

59

182

Коротков

Евгений Николаевич

М10-29

1:31:05

30

11

32

Корсиков

Олег Николаевич

М30-45

2:13:38

199

93

15

Костиков

Сергей Евгеньевич

М30-45

1:38:08

56

26

98

Костяшин

Олег Игоревич

М30-45

2:10:28

195

91

27

Костяшин

Артем Александрович

М10-29

1:55:54

151

41

99

Кречетов

Сергей Александрович

М30-45

 

 

 

57

Кривоносов

Павел Павлович

М10-29

1:55:08

147

38

133

Кувшинов

Николай Викторович

М10-29

1:36:54

53

16

138

Кузнецов

Андрей Алексеевич

М30-45

1:46:16

99

51

193

Кузнецов

Андрей Сергеевич

М10-29

1:20:57

7

4

210

Кулькин

Тимофей Александрович

М10-29

2:18:56

206

56

90

Кучерявенков

Максим Дмитриевич

М10-29

2:02:04

176

48

131

Ладик

Илья Николаевич

М10-29

1:42:18

78

25

75

Ладик

Дмитрий Николаевич

М10-29

 

 

 

201

Лазарев

Иван Ильич

М10-29

1:54:04

143

35

155

Лазутин

Денис Владимирович

М30-45

1:45:53

96

49

140

Лакетченко

Максим Александрович

М30-45

2:14:34

201

95

194

Левкович

Егор Николаевич

М10-29

1:28:48

22

8

34

Лобачев

Дмитрий Викторович

М30-45

1:40:49

68

31

79

Лысенков

Кирилл Сергеевич

М10-29

1:57:57

158

43

160

Майер

Роман Александрович

М30-45

2:25:34

214

99

42

Майоров

Артём Андреевич

М30-45

1:21:47

9

5

288

Макаров

Василий Олегович

М30-45

1:59:03

161

79

81

Марченко

Дмитрий Сергеевич

М10-29

1:44:56

90

27

151

Мачульский

Дмитрий Александрович

М30-45

2:00:40

172

84

1

Медведев

Сергей Андреевич

М30-45

1:50:06

126

66

103

Медведев

Александр Сергеевич

М10-29

1:24:26

15

6

228

Милютин

Николай Иванович

М46+

1:46:21

101

10

5

Миронов

Владимир Владимирович

М30-45

1:25:09

16

9

172

Митюхин

Александр Юрьевич

М30-45

1:43:15

84

41

49

Михалев

Семен Владимирович

М30-45

 

 

 

118

Михеев

Андрей Алексеевич

М10-29

1:22:06

11

5

218

Мищенко  павел

Владиславович

М10-29

1:39:58

61

19

185

Мосин

Вячеслав Юрьевич

М10-29

1:58:14

159

44

230

Мурашов

Александр Сергеевич

М30-45

2:12:26

198

92

222

Назаров

Дмитрий Евгеньевич

М30-45

1:44:06

87

43

87

Наумов

Алексей Алексеевич

М30-45

2:13:57

200

94

169

Непша

Виктор Викторович

М30-45

1:41:30

74

35

214

Никитин

Николай Александрович

М30-45

 

 

 

25

Николаев

Дмитрий Владимирович

М30-45

1:45:34

95

48

108

Николаев

Андрей Михайлович

М30-45

1:40:05

62

30

2

Николаев

Дмитрий Александрович

М30-45

 

 

 

18

Новиков

Михаил Николаевич

М30-45

1:33:00

39

19

38

Новиков

Роман Юрьевич

М30-45

1:59:22

165

80

208

Омельчук

Сергей Сергеевич

М30-45

1:42:33

80

38

93

Останков

Дмитрий Сергеевич

М30-45

1:23:55

13

7

141

Павлов

Александр Владимирович

М10-29

1:54:34

146

37

85

Парахин

Сергей Юрьевич

М30-45

1:44:56

91

45

30

Перцев

Егор Анатольевич

М30-45

1:30:51

29

14

44

Подольский

Сергей Владимирович

М30-45

1:43:38

85

42

158

Подымов

Вячеслав Ильич

М10-29

 

 

 

205

Пожарский

Дмитрий Михайлович

М30-45

1:50:51

129

68

197

Политыкин

Алексей Александрович

М30-45

1:39:21

58

27

41

Порватов

Алексей Николаевич

М10-29

1:35:10

46

13

183

Потапов

Никита Юрьевич

М10-29

2:03:46

182

52

186

Пышнюк

Дмитрий Александрович

М30-45

1:33:45

41

20

144

Ракович

Максим Леонидович

М30-45

1:42:54

82

40

3

Ревенко

Евгений Васильевич

М46+

1:29:03

26

2

51

Рублевский

Корней Игоревич

М10-29

1:42:31

79

26

61

Руденцов

Павел Александрович

М30-45

2:06:24

185

87

96

Рыжанков

Сергей Николаевич

М30-45

1:20:12

5

2

202

Самородов

Дмитрий Олегович

М10-29

2:21:39

211

60

21

Сафаралиев

Кямран Аликули Оглы

М30-45

1:49:25

119

62

69

Сафронов

Алексей Иванович

М10-29

1:57:23

155

42

147

Семеньков

Виктор Дмитриевич

М10-29

1:37:37

55

17

154

Серпиченко

Вячеслав Николаевич

М10-29

1:59:18

164

45

40

Сигутин

Денис Владимирович

М30-45

2:14:43

202

96

112

Сидоренко

Сергей Викторович

М10-29

1:35:53

51

14

189

Симутин

Виталий Николаевич

М46+

1:26:04

18

1

285

Скирта

Ярослав Александрович

М30-45

1:39:49

60

29

107

Скудалов

Олег Геннадьевич

М10-29

1:59:51

167

46

20

Слепенко

Дмитрий Петрович

М10-29

2:02:42

177

49

116

Смирнов

Владимир Андреевич

М10-29

1:40:22

65

21

54

Смоленов

Юрий Александрович

М10-29

1:40:19

64

20

23

Снежковой

Александр Николаевич

М10-29

2:15:51

203

55

173

Солдатов

Александр Сергеевич

М30-45

1:19:00

3

1

166

Солодухин

Алексей Вячеславович

М10-29

1:25:47

17

7

142

Стельмах

Артем Юрьевич

М10-29

2:20:10

207

57

52

Степанов

Андрей Юрьевич

М30-45

1:47:22

109

57

104

Суярков

Сергей Федорович

М30-45

1:44:46

88

44

177

Титов

Константин Валерьевич

М30-45

1:32:49

36

18

76

Тихов

Николай Николаевич

М46+

1:32:52

37

4

4

Толстых

Сергей Александрович

М10-29

1:29:03

25

10

168

Тюрин

Александр Владимирович

М30-45

1:31:24

33

16

78

Федонин

Алексей Александрович

М30-45

1:28:00

19

10

65

Федоров

Данила Георгиевич

М10-29

1:50:42

127

33

31

Фёдоров

Максим Геннадьевич

М30-45

1:46:49

107

56

192

Фёдоров

Максим Викторович

М30-45

1:21:20

8

4

53

Фёдоров

Максим Геннадьевич

М30-45

 

 

 

211

Филимонов

Петр Александрович

М30-45

1:45:15

92

46

127

Хапров

Николай Николаевич

М46+

1:32:53

38

3

195

Хмура

Максим Дмитриевич

М10-29

1:55:29

150

40

113

Холупов

Валерий Николаевич

М46+

1:51:50

133

12

162

Хорошев

Алексей Алексеевич

М30-45

1:45:30

94

47

7

Черкесов

Максим Валерьевич

М30-45

2:07:48

188

89

121

Чернобаев

Максим Валентинович

М30-45

1:40:50

69

32

187

Чернов

Александр Леонидович

М30-45

1:31:14

31

15

179

Чернов

Тимофей Геннадьевич

М10-29

 

 

 

171

Четвериков

Дмитрий Сергеевич

М10-29

2:01:10

174

47

157

Чикачёв

Кирилл Сергеевич

М30-45

1:35:19

47

23

102

Шаповалов

Николай Игоревич

М30-45

2:23:36

212

97

129

Шахов

Никита Сергеевич

М30-45

1:49:21

117

61

216

Шевцов

Михаил Юрьевич

М10-29

1:40:58

70

23

95

Шнабель

Константин Валентинович

М46+

1:49:49

123

11

224

Шнабель

Игорь Константинович

М10-29

1:49:48

122

32

212

Шпаков

Кирилл Алексеевич

М10-29

 

 

 

161

Шуняков

Александр Сергеевич

М10-29

2:37:25

215

61

163

Щёлоков

Александр Владимирович

М10-29

1:41:28

73

24

88

Щерба

Николай Александрович

М10-29

1:28:56

24

9

150

Юрков

Юрий Михайлович

М46+

1:45:24

93

9

ЖЕНЩИНЫ

45

Алекулова

Гузаль Омоновна

Ж10-29

1:33:21

40

4

68

Алехина

Татьяна Геннадьевна

Ж30-45

1:46:28

102

5

26

Афанасенкова

Елена Владимировна

Ж30-45

2:08:53

192

14

152

Белова

Татьяна Владимировна

Ж46+

1:49:04

114

1

92

Ботоговская

Ольга Юрьевна

Ж30-45

1:44:52

89

4

180

Бровко

Светлана Юрьевна

Ж30-45

2:08:51

191

13

11

Винокурова

Снежанна Александровна

Ж10-29

 

 

 

126

Гайдина

Юлия Игоревна

Ж30-45

1:59:09

163

11

223

Головачева

Анастасия Михайловна

Ж10-29

1:33:54

43

5

12

Дегтярева

Екатерина Викторовна

Ж30-45

1:47:26

110

7

59

Емельяшина

Надежда Васильевна

Ж10-29

1:49:18

116

8

77

Здоронок

Анна Владимировна

Ж10-29

2:00:07

169

16

24

Золотухина

Елена Викторовна

Ж30-45

2:09:29

193

15

9

Каменских

Ольга Викторовна

Ж30-45

1:46:29

103

6

109

Карева

Маргарита Дмитриевна

Ж10-29

1:59:49

166

15

50

Климова

Анастасия Александровна

Ж10-29

1:52:15

135

10

62

Конюхова

Мария Владимировна

Ж10-29

1:31:45

35

3

164

Кржижановская

Яна Михайловна

Ж10-29

1:41:56

75

6

58

Кривоносова

Мария Дмитриевна

Ж10-29

2:11:35

196

19

67

Кудинова

Александра Руслановна

Ж10-29

1:43:43

86

7

215

Куликова

Татьяна Николаевна

Ж30-45

1:40:23

66

3

135

Левонюк

Анна Александровна

Ж30-45

1:35:33

49

2

80

Лысенкова

Евгения Сергеевна

Ж10-29

1:57:57

157

13

239

Неизвестно

Неизвестно

 

2:07:23

187

 

240

Неизвестно

Неизвестно

 

2:00:56

173

 

117

Павлова

Ольга Александровна

Ж30-45

2:16:30

204

16

130

Перелыгина

Елена Алексеевна

Ж30-45

1:55:13

148

10

22

Перцева

Наталья Эдуардовна

Ж10-29

1:52:15

134

9

204

Пожарская

Валентина Николаевна

Ж30-45

1:51:43

132

9

97

Рыжанкова

Юлия Владимировна

Ж30-45

1:21:58

10

1

184

Рябова

Татьяна Андреевна

Ж10-29

1:30:47

28

2

105

Слепенко

Наталья Петровна

Ж10-29

1:28:46

21

1

111

Соболева

Олеся Григорьевна

Ж10-29

2:08:24

190

18

156

Солдатенкова

Людмила Аркадьевна

Ж10-29

2:17:12

205

20

56

Стасишина

Виктория Андреевна

Ж10-29

2:05:52

184

17

128

Тагинцева

Алиса Илларионовна

Ж10-29

1:59:08

162

14

119

Тестянова

Светлана Викторовна

Ж30-45

2:01:29

175

12

64

Фещенко

Анна Николаевна

Ж10-29

1:53:49

142

12

233

Чекирева

Мария Евгеньевна

Ж10-29

2:21:03

208

21

190

Чупина

Юлия Александровна

Ж10-29

1:53:24

137

11

55

Щербакова

Вера Васильевна

Ж30-45

1:49:49

124

8