Фестиваль бега "Брянский лес". Чемпионат России по бегу 100 км./15.09.2019 10 км | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг

Подробные результаты

 

Фамилия

Имя

Номер

Время

Место

Мужчины

1

Прудников

Павел

129

0:39:10

1

2

Перцев

Егор

126

0:39:48

2

3

Ладик

Илья

117

0:40:38

3

4

Масный

Роман

119

0:40:50

4

5

Витчинников

Вячеслав

97

0:41:17

5

6

Кидяров

Александр

110

0:41:34

6

7

Воронцов

Денис

150

0:42:46

7

8

Квасов

Андрей

109

0:44:22

8

9

Прудников

Андрей

128

0:44:28

9

10

Богданов

Валерий

89

0:45:06

10

11

Федоров

Данила

140

0:45:16

11

12

Сухоцький

Олег

137

0:45:59

12

13

Горбачев

Роман

98

0:47:43

13

14

Короткий

Александр

146

0:47:52

14

15

Смирнов

Герман

135

0:47:55

15

16

Мурашов

Александр

147

0:48:21

16

17

Федоров

Максим

158

0:48:33

17

18

Никулин

Евгений

123

0:48:54

18

19

Баринов

Роман

113

0:48:54

19

20

Церковный

Михаил

144

0:49:10

20

21

  Козодоев

  Сергей

85

0:49:24

21

22

Жиделев

Алексей

104

0:49:29

22

23

Бордашевич

Вячеслав

91

0:49:43

23

24

Нешков

Игорь

122

0:50:05

24

25

Митюхин

Александр

152

0:50:54

25

26

Опалев

Василий

124

0:51:07

26

27

Бузанов

Виктор

94

0:51:53

27

28

Бунков

Евгений

95

0:52:01

28

29

Сафронов

Алексей

155

0:52:08

29

30

Устинов

Дмитрий

151

0:52:10

30

31

Исачков

Артем

160

0:52:54

31

32

Дандуров

Георгий

149

0:54:45

32

33

Кудинов

Андрей

115

0:55:08

33

34

Коротков

Евгений

114

0:55:11

34

35

Трушкин

Александр

138

0:55:21

35

36

Халиуллин

Андрей

143

0:55:31

36

37

Бордашевич

Александр

90

0:55:45

37

38

Свиридов

Денис

157

0:55:51

38

39

Василев

Дмитрий

96

0:56:12

39

40

Слизовский

Евгений

134

0:56:32

40

41

Карев

Кирилл

108

0:56:44

41

42

Михайлов

Павел

121

0:56:45

42

43

Фролов

Николай

154

0:56:45

43

44

Захарцов

Александр

105

0:57:47

44

45

Серегин

Артем

133

0:58:42

45

46

Басалаев

Сергей

86

0:59:03

46

47

Фомченков

Алексей

142

1:01:51

47

48

Грибанов

Михаил

99

1:02:44

48

49

Борисенков

Александр

92

1:04:42

49

50

Гришин

Михаил

100

1:06:29

50

51

Барабанов

Сергей

84

DNS

 

52

Еремин

Роман

101

DNS

 

53

Зык

Николай

107

DNS

 

54

Гемадинов

Фарид

148

DNS

Женщины

55

Климушкина

Виктория

111

0:46:10

1

56

Медведева

Анастасия

120

0:47:12

2

57

Ермилова

Алина

102

0:49:45

3

58

Чернякова

Виктория

145

0:53:19

4

59

Коваленко

Марина

112

0:55:45

5

60

Фетисова

Татьяна

141

0:56:46

6

61

Золотухина

Елена

106

0:57:47

7

62

Азарова

Виктория

83

0:58:40

8

63

Родина

Елизавета

130

0:59:11

9

64

Лях

Вероника

118

0:59:12

10

65

Березкина

Анастасия

87

1:00:45

11

66

Потапова

Елена

153

1:00:46

12

67

Утятникова

Елена

139

1:00:55

13

68

Кудинова

Ольга

116

1:03:11

14

69

Орлова

Елена

125

1:05:26

15

70

Забелина

Мария

159

1:06:24

16

71

Жабченко

Юлия

103

1:07:52

17

72

Борисенкова

Мария

93

1:08:07

18

73

Рыжова

Галина

132

1:11:14

19

74

Бескровная

Светлана

88

1:11:15

20

75

Авличева

Инна

82

DNS

 

76

Перцева

Инесса

127

DNS

 

77

Романенко

Юлия

131

DNS

 

78

Снурницына

Алина

136

DNS