Орловский полумарафон. Орёл /01.06.2019 10 километров | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг

ФИО

Номер

Время

Место

МУЖЧИНЫ

Абашкин Евгений Геннадьевич

75

0:36:20

1

Ледяев Антон Сергеевич

31

0:37:00

2

Панченко Алексей Иванович

44

0:37:15

3

Рыков Михаил Иванович

53

0:38:27

4

Юровский Владимир Альбертович

70

0:38:48

6

Масный Роман Анатольевич

37

0:39:26

8

Шеянов Дмитрий Юрьевич

69

0:39:36

9

Поздняков Федор Михайлович

46

0:40:25

10

Бродов Станислав Анатольевич

11

0:40:46

11

Витчинников Вячеслав Валерьевич

14

0:40:47

12

Марушкин Антон Андреевич

76

0:41:42

13

Филимонов Петр Александрович

61

0:43:42

14

Осин Дмитрий Сергеевич

34

0:44:08

15

Ктиторов Иван Владимирович

28

0:44:09

16

Устиненко Александр Александрович

59

0:44:10

17

Корнилов Сергей Андреевич

25

0:44:14

18

Мавлюбердинов Дмитрий Вадимович

35

0:44:47

19

Очканов Виталий Васильевич

42

0:44:58

20

Горбачев Александр Александрович

80

0:45:47

21

Федоров Данила Георгиевич

60

0:46:01

22

Бабоков Павел Валерьевич

74

0:49:11

23

Сохошко Дмитрий Васильевич

55

0:49:26

24

Попрядухин Алексей Леонидович

48

0:49:45

25

Воробьев Денис Витальевич

15

0:50:00

26

Лошкарев Сергей Александрович

32

0:52:00

27

Мамлеев Рамиль Рашидович

36

0:52:16

28

Селихов Сергей Владимирович

78

0:52:19

29

Кривоносов Павел Павлович

27

0:52:43

30

Плахов Сергей Юрьевич

45

0:53:11

31

Буланкин Артем Владимирович

12

0:53:39

32

Нальгиев Николай Микаилович

86

0:54:00

33

Безгин Вадим Викторович

5

0:54:48

34

Полников Илья Александрович

47

0:55:07

35

Рыжиков Федор Александрович

52

0:56:08

36

Афонин Сергей Михайлович

4

0:56:36

37

Афонин Михаил Николаевич

3

0:58:27

38

Алдушин Владимир Викторович

2

0:59:34

39

Федоров Александр Владимирович

73

0:59:49

40

Панфилов Юрий Александрович

77

0:59:49

41

Сомов Евгений Анатольевич

54

1:02:00

42

Пшеничников Анатолий Александрович

50

1:02:30

43

Борисенков Александр Викторович

7

1:03:02

44

Бровко Александр Сергеевич

10

1:03:44

45

Михайлов Павел Геннадьевич

41

1:05:07

46

Фролов Николай Анатольевич

62

1:05:26

47

Трушкин Александр Сергеевич

58

1:05:31

48

Богатищев Антон Владимирович

6

1:05:31

49

Хотеев Владимир Владимирович

63

1:21:34

50

Шастов Кирилл Станиславович

67

1:42:00

51

Лощинский Олег Александрович

33

DNS

 

Медведев Александр Сергеевич

38

DNS

 

Цавель Валентин Романович  

65

DNS

 

Шевляков Валерий Владимирович

68

DNS

 

ЖЕНЩИНЫ

Емельяшина Любовь Васильевна

19

0:38:31

1

Куприна Ольга Сергеевна  

29

0:39:12

2

Миненкова Анна Николаевна

40

0:40:28

3

Суганова Наталья Викторовна

56

0:44:13

4

Иванова Анна Сергеевна

23

0:44:25

5

Лапкина Екатерина Игоревна

30

0:44:59

6

Павлова Ольга Александровна

43

0:45:55

7

Cорокина Елена Валентиновна

1

0:46:11

8

Хотелович Анастасия Андреевна

64

0:47:28

9

Вдовина Екатерина Александровна  

13

0:48:41

10

Колинько Вера Николаевна

24

0:50:08

11

Теремова Ирина Владимировна

57

0:51:13

12

Медведская Валентина Игоревна

39

0:53:33

13

Корнилова Мария Игоревна  

26

0:54:40

14

Гонтарь Светлана Геннадьевна

16

0:54:47

15

Чернякова Виктория Александровна  

66

0:56:11

16

Борисова Елена Сергеевна

9

0:56:48

17

Пыхова Ольга Владимировна

51

0:59:33

18

Жернова Любовь Александровна  

22

0:59:40

19

Гречихина Юлия Андреевна

17

1:01:00

20

Борисенкова Мария Владимировна

8

1:03:57

21

Потапова Елена Николаевна

49

1:05:25

22

Долбусина Екатерина Фаридовна

18

1:08:27

23

Ермилова Алина Валерьевна

20

DNS

 

Ефимова Мария Александровна

21

DNS