Орловский полумарафон. Орёл /01.06.2019 Полумарафон | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг

ФИО

Номер

Время

Место

МУЖЧИНЫ

Рыжанков Сергей Николаевич

139

1:21:28

1

Майоров Артём Андреевич

129

1:22:07

2

Кузнецов Андрей Сергеевич

125

1:24:27

3

Галактионов Сергей Александрович

112

1:25:13

4

Белкин Роман Анатольевич

104

1:27:03

5

Симутин Виталий

155

1:27:50

6

Лапкин Александр Александрович

126

1:28:05

7

Тарабухин Алексей Анатольевич

147

1:28:39

8

Гончаров Виталий Федорович

999

1:28:46

9

Барков Алексей Владимирович

103

1:32:02

10

Соболев Дмитрий Владимирович

144

1:36:07

11

Порватов Алексей Николаевич

137

1:36:42

12

Бобрихин Зазхар

159

1:37:26

13

Щерба Николай Александрович

153

1:39:02

14

Скирта Ярослав Александрович

142

1:40:29

15

Ильюхин Сергей Кузьмич

157

1:40:29

16

Ермаков Юрий Владимирович

117

1:41:33

17

Лозбинев Даниил Игоревич

127

1:42:38

18

Трифаненко Руслан Станиславович

148

1:42:42

19

Деркос Рудольф Альбертович

113

1:42:45

20

Зуев Сергей Петрович

777

1:43:22

21

Сорокин Александр Николаевич

145

1:44:41

22

Мавлюбердинов Вадим Анварович

128

1:45:20

23

Снежковой Александр Николаевич

143

1:45:57

24

Колбасин Роман Сергеевич

120

1:46:16

25

Сафаралиев Кямран Аликули оглы

141

1:48:55

26

Парахин Сергей Юрьевич

135

1:49:11

27

Беляков Александр Владимирович

107

1:49:15

28

Гавришин Вячеслав Игоревич

110

1:49:32

29

Фомичёв Виктор Андреевич

150

1:49:51

30

Компаниец Артём Олегович  

122

1:50:25

31

Богданов Валерий Викторович

108

1:51:22

32

Анохин Максим Геннадьевич

102

1:52:23

33

Дорохов Андрей Александрович

116

1:52:43

34

Мурсакулов  Георгий Юрьевич

132

1:57:22

35

Потуроев Андрей Андреевич

138

2:00:34

36

Костяшин Артем Александрович

124

2:00:38

37

Шнабель Константин Валентинович

152

2:01:57

38

Каменев Андрей Валерьевич

118

2:02:21

39

Страшкевич Сергей Валерьвич

146

2:04:01

40

Ильин Матвей Игоревич

154

2:05:41

41

Должкин Сергей Сергеевич

114

2:08:51

42

Пашков Андрей Юрьевич

136

2:14:38

43

Газданов Вадим Русланович

111

2:18:20

44

Караусманов Ибрагим Мустафаевич

119

2:19:16

45

Ноздренков Александр Юрьевич

156

2:26:10

47

Белоусов Александр Викторович

106

2:36:16

48

Фетисов Николай Иванович

149

2:37:42

49

Фроленков Сергей Вячеславович  

151

DNF

 

Белов Михаил Игоревич

105

DNS

 

Колганов Алексей Сергеевич

121

DNS

 

Михалев Семен Владимирович

131

DNS

 

Женщины

Рыжанкова Юлия Владимировна

140

1:22:16

1

Орлова Надежда Николаевна

134

1:25:24

2

Конюхова Мария Владимировна  

123

1:34:09

3

Новикова Юлия Николаевна

158

1:47:19

4

Алехина Татьяна Геннадьевна

101

1:48:40

5

Дорохина Татьяна Ивановна

115

2:11:37

6

Бровко Светлана Юрьевна

109

2:19:17

7

Максимкина Ольга Сергеевна

130

2:24:06

8

Никитенко Надежда Викторовна

133

2:36:15

9