PARTIZAN-trail/27.04.2019 8 километров | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг

Мужчины

ФИО

Стартовый номер

Результат

Место

Алдушин Владимир Викторович

33

1:03:21

24

Алешин Максим Александрович

2

1:01:42

22

Арсеничев Сергей Юрьевич

5

1:03:23

26

Баёв Борис Геннадьевич  

7

1:00:00

19

Баранов Сергей Сергеевич

8

0:51:26

14

Борисенков Александр Викторович

11

1:04:56

28

БОРИСЕНОК ПАВЕЛ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

12

0:37:23

3

Быконя Александр Александрович  

14

0:37:08

2

ВОЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

17

0:40:53

4

Горбачев Роман Владимирович

19

1:03:21

25

Громов Борис Андреевич

21

0:51:20

13

Дорожкин Алексей Михайлович

24

0:45:22

7

Елисеев Александр Юрьевич

26

0:46:54

9

Журавков Сергей Витальевич

29

1:12:11

32

Карачинский Егор Сергеевич

30

0:44:07

5

Козин Михаил Михайлович

286

0:44:36

6

Козодоев Сергей Александрович

31

1:00:45

20

Корзанов Евгений Вячеславович

3

1:02:18

23

Кривоносов Павел Павлович

34

0:55:02

17

Курилко Владимир Петрович  

37

0:47:03

10

Лиознов Илья

293

1:17:24

34

Малашенко Александр Владимирович

55

1:06:58

31

Михеев Михаил Николаевич

41

0:51:45

15

Полников Илья Александрович

44

1:04:03

27

Пузаткин Дмитрий Александрович

46

0:55:44

18

Рыжов Александр Юрьевич

53

1:18:51

35

Тощенко Сергей Викторович

274

0:45:56

8

Устиненко Александр Александрович

276

0:49:32

11

Ушкалов Илья Романович

277

1:12:27

33

Хотеев Владимир Владимирович

278

1:06:00

30

Хохлов Василий Алексеевич

279

1:01:30

21

Шафенков Юрий Юрьевич

281

0:37:02

1

Шестаков Игорь Александрович

282

0:50:52

12

Шириной Анар

38

1:05:25

29

Юденков Николай Владимирович

283

0:54:11

16

Алтунин Александр Сергеевич

32

DNS

 

Кречетов Сергей Александрович

1

DNS

 

Трушкин Александр Сергеевич

275

DNS

 

Шастов Кирилл Станиславович

280

1:27:03

 
       
       

Женщины

ФИО

Стартовый номер

Результат

Место

Анисина Наталья Леонидовна

285

1:18:00

26

Ануфриева Ольга Юрьевна

290

1:14:16

20

Ашитко Светлана Александровна

6

1:03:58

11

Безгина Светлана Викторовна

9

0:58:47

4

Буракова Мария Евгеньевна

13

1:04:33

12

Васечкина Анна Валерьевна

15

1:17:12

23

Волжская Владислава Александровна

16

1:17:06

22

Гаражанкина Евгения Викторовна

18

1:12:57

18

Гречихина Юлия Андреевна

20

1:25:28

31

Долбусина Екатерина Фаридовна

23

1:15:23

21

Егоркина Екатерина Владимировна  

25

1:03:50

10

Елисеева Анастасия

292

1:12:23

17

Ефимцева Анастасия Сергеевна

28

0:58:53

5

Кротикова Ирина Владимировна

35

1:17:27

24

Куприкова Алина Андреевна

36

1:06:59

16

Люлина Альбина Анатольевна

39

1:20:40

29

Лямцева Татьяна Николаевна

40

1:06:33

14

Новикова Валерия Игоревна

42

1:17:28

25

Перцева Инесса Алксандровна

43

1:13:09

19

Раджабова Шоира Рахимовна

48

1:19:18

27

Ракович Татьяна Анатольевна

49

1:05:01

13

Ребик Мария Алексеевна

50

0:58:23

3

Редина Юлия Александровна  

51

1:01:21

7

Река Елена Валерьевна

52

1:20:58

30

Рыжова Галина Ильинична

54

1:19:27

28

Сидоряко Наталья Евгеньевна

56

1:06:56

15

Симутина Владислава Витальевна

57

1:00:56

6

Сомсина Ксения Николаевна

58

1:02:46

9

Сорокина Ксения Сергеевна

59

1:02:14

8

Суганова Наталья

287

0:47:33

1

Янченко Светлана Васильевна  

284

0:54:51

2

Бирюкова Ольга Леонидовна

10

DNS

 

Довгалева Яна Михайловна  

22

DNS

 

Ермольцева Анастасия Андреевна

27

DNS

 

Провоторова Тамара Александровна

45

DNS

 

Пыхова Ольга Андреевна

47

DNS

 

Тительман Юлия Михайловна  

60

DNS