PARTIZAN-trail/27.04.2019 15 километров | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг

15 км

Мужчины

 

ФИО

Стартовый номер

Результат

Место

77

Аверин Павел Сергеевич

66

1:28:03

71

78

Афанасенко Дмитрий Николаевич

69

1:13:45

17

79

Афанасьев Андрей Алексеевич

70

1:14:10

20

80

Баканов Андрей Анатольевич

71

1:25:32

62

81

Белецкий Евгений Евгеньевич  

73

1:48:52

96

82

Беляков Вячеслав Сергеевич

76

1:00:50

2

83

Беляков Сергей Васильевич

77

1:16:38

27

84

Бобрихин Захар Андреевич  

79

1:09:03

6

85

Богданов Валерий Викторович

80

1:20:17

38

86

Бордашевич Александр Вячеславович

81

1:41:53

92

87

Бордашевич Вячеслав Александрович

82

1:24:44

59

88

Бровко Александр Сергеевич

83

1:46:07

94

89

Будачев Максим Вадимович

85

1:22:05

47

90

Бунков Евгений Николаевич

86

1:34:34

84

91

Винников Сергей Петрович

110

1:23:15

55

92

Виноградов Сергей Владимирович

88

1:35:22

87

93

Витчинников Вячеслав Валерьевич

90

1:12:24

14

94

Воднев Дмитрий Владимирович

91

1:12:04

13

95

Воробьев Максим Анатольевич

93

1:09:56

9

96

Гаврилин Вячеслав Анатольевич

94

1:17:03

28

97

Гаранин Артём Васильевич

95

1:25:40

64

98

Гаранин Дмитрий Сергеевич  

96

1:33:37

83

99

Гетманчук Евгений Викторович

98

1:18:40

32

100

Гребенникова Татьяна Дмитриевна

100

2:08:03

99

101

Громов Андрей Анатольевич

101

1:16:37

26

102

Грызунов Андрей Владимирович

102

1:22:51

50

103

Грызунов Игорь Сергеевич

103

1:22:55

51

104

Губоренков Аким Евгеньевич

104

1:45:26

93

105

Дейкин Даниил Леонидович

105

1:25:35

63

106

Деркос Альберт Рудольфович

106

1:22:56

52

107

Домарев Андрей Юрьевич

107

1:26:30

66

108

Дубков Андрей Юрьевич

108

1:31:04

78

109

Жиделев Алексей Дмитриевич  

113

1:21:43

44

110

Житомирский Роман Евгеньевич

114

1:20:20

39

111

Жогин Андрей Федорович

115

1:34:48

85

112

Жуков Александр Геннадьевич  

116

1:09:45

8

113

Завадский Юрий Петрович

118

1:18:41

33

114

Зайцев Роман Андреевич

196

1:31:44

80

115

Зуев Сергей Петрович

777

1:13:55

18

116

Игнатьева Екатерина Юрьевна

123

1:25:59

65

117

Калинин Александр Владимирович

125

1:10:09

11

118

Карачурин Денис Владимирович

127

1:27:45

68

119

Карев Кирилл Владимирович

128

1:31:07

79

120

Карпов Дмитрий

129

1:34:48

86

121

Киселёв Николай Геннадьевич

130

1:20:08

37

122

Киселёв Фёдор Геннадьевич

131

1:21:43

45

123

Костяшин Артем Александрович

134

1:30:17

75

124

Кочергин Владислав Александрович  

135

1:48:51

95

125

Красилов Дмитрий Николаевич

136

1:39:08

89

126

Кузьменко Сергей Николаевич

138

1:13:59

19

127

Лазутин Денис Владимирович

140

1:21:49

46

128

Латышев Сергей Сергеевич

141

1:24:56

60

129

Локтиков Максим Валерьевич  

143

1:27:48

69

130

Лучкин Сергей Александрович

144

1:14:13

21

131

Макаров Василий Олегович

145

1:12:37

16

132

Максимкин Игорь Олегович

146

1:27:52

70

133

Максимов Дмитрий Сергеевич

147

1:18:23

30

134

Малявко Андрей Петрович

148

1:19:36

36

135

Масный Роман Анатольевич

149

1:30:18

76

136

Медведев Сергей Андреевич

150

1:32:59

82

137

Митюхин Александр Юрьевич  

152

1:15:43

23

138

Михалев Семен Владимирович

153

1:21:40

43

139

Могилевцев Владимир Геннадьевич

154

1:22:56

53

140

Мокеров Кирилл Александрович

155

1:19:09

35

141

Наумов Алексей Алексеевич

197

1:39:00

88

142

Нешков Игорь Федорович

62

1:23:33

57

143

Никишин Роман Анатольевич  

157

1:12:24

15

144

Никонов Сергей Владимирович  

158

1:24:13

58

145

Новиков Роман

198

1:40:29

90

146

Омшанов Даниил Игоревич  

159

1:23:26

56

147

Опалев Василий Леонидович

160

1:20:23

40

148

Очканов Виталий Васильевич

161

1:22:10

49

149

Панчук Алекандр Васильевич

163

1:41:23

91

150

Пасько Павел Денисович

164

1:28:32

72

151

Поляница Илья Владиславович

165

1:09:41

7

152

Порватов Алексей Николаевич

166

1:10:31

12

153

Ракович Александр Викторович

199

1:23:13

54

154

Севастьянов Алексей

201

1:21:20

42

155

Сидоренко Сергей Викторович

64

1:16:13

25

156

Сияльский Владислав Дмитриевич

171

1:21:07

41

157

Снежковой Александр Николаевич

172

1:26:58

67

158

Спицын Денис Павлович

173

1:29:40

74

159

Сухоруков Игорь Владимирович

174

1:30:40

77

160

Сухоцький Олег Геннадьевич

175

1:15:09

22

161

Титов Константин Валерьевич

178

1:09:59

10

162

Титов Олег Анатольевич

179

2:07:35

98

163

Федосеев Алексей Викторович

181

1:17:07

29

164

Филяков Андрей Васильевич

182

1:24:58

61

165

Фролов Николай Анатольевич

183

1:58:13

97

166

Халиуллин Андрей Рафаилович

184

1:29:07

73

167

Харченков Владимир Владимирович

185

1:18:58

34

168

Христораднов Сергей Викторович

186

1:32:08

81

169

Цирульников Андрей Сергеевич

187

1:08:42

5

170

Цыкунов Павел Геннадьевич

189

1:04:50

3

171

Шевцов Михаил Юрьевич  

191

1:16:05

24

172

Шлыков Алексей Владимирович

192

1:00:20

1

173

Шувалов Евгений Валерьевич

193

1:22:06

48

174

Щербаков Дмитрий Викторович

194

1:06:26

4

175

Юрков Юрий Михайлович

195

1:18:30

31

176

Гашутин Константин Александрович

97

1:14:15

 

177

Костиков Сергей Евгеньевич  

133

   

178

Ктиторов Иван Владимирович

137

   

179

Федоричев Денис Сергеевич

180

   
         

Женщины

 

ФИО

Стартовый номер

Результат

Место

180

Акулова Алина Максимовна

67

1:45:28

25

181

Ампилогова Ольга Леонидовна

68

1:20:15

4

182

Бекезина Екатерина Александровна

72

2:24:35

33

183

Белова Дарья Олеговна

74

1:11:08

2

184

Белова Татьяна Владимировна

75

1:23:33

6

185

Бескова Мария Владимировна

78

1:50:20

27

186

Бровко Светлана Юрьевна

84

1:45:59

26

187

Вдовина Екатерина Александровна

87

1:25:50

7

188

Винокурова Ольга Юрьевна

89

1:28:41

11

189

Вольская Ольга Сергеевна

92

2:08:02

32

190

Гончарова Дарья Сергеевна

99

1:31:03

13

191

Емельяшина Любовь Васильевна

109

1:04:37

1

192

Ермоченко Ольга Александровна

111

1:32:03

16

193

Ефимова Мария Александровна

112

1:26:00

8

194

Жучкова Екатерина Алексеевна

117

1:35:40

19

195

Зеричева Дарья Дмитриевна

119

1:41:30

23

196

Золотухина Елена Викторовна

120

1:41:32

24

197

Иванова Галина Александровна

122

2:05:59

31

198

Каменских Ольга Викторовна

126

1:17:26

3

199

Климова Анастасия Александровна

132

1:23:18

5

200

Купченко Ольга Валериевна

139

1:35:40

20

201

Малиновская Ольга Олеговна

61

1:31:20

14

202

Минченко Татьяна Сергеевна

151

1:28:10

10

203

Нафикова Анна Валерьевна

156

1:54:22

28

204

Павлова Ольга Александровна  

162

1:54:23

29

205

Потапова Елена Николаевна

63

1:58:13

30

206

Протченко Карина Сергеевна

167

1:34:44

18

207

Сибилева Оксана Андреевна  

169

1:41:12

22

208

Симутина Елена Анатольевна

170

1:31:43

15

209

Тагинцеа Алиса Илларионовна

176

1:27:55

9

210

Терещенко Анна Александровна

177

1:32:09

17

211

Фетисова Татьяна Юрьевна  

65

1:40:53

21

212

Чернякова Виктория Александровна

190

1:29:10

12