PARTIZAN-трейл/29.04.2018 15 км. | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг


ФИО

Год рождения

Стартовый №

Время

Место

Мужчины 15 км

1

Аклевкин Дмитрий


15

0:58:32

I

2

Алтунин Александр

1989

177

1:31:26

60

3

Арсеничев Сергей Юрьевич

1985

6

1:42:14

71

4

Асосков Алексей Егорович

1990

7

1:22:49

48

5

Базыкин Константин

1989

77

1:33:55

65

6

Баринов Роман Михайлович

1985

13

1:22:43

46

7

Басманов  Арман  Зинурович

1983

9

DNS

73

8

Белозеров Денис Витальевич

1982

10

1:27:01

52

9

Беляков Сергей Васильевич

1978

11

1:16:26

19

10

Бобрихин Захар

1993

169

1:16:51

21

11

Бондарев Михаил Авезович

1996

167

1:15:29

14

12

Бунков Евгений Николаевич

1995

14

1:41:31

70

13

Виноградов Сергей

1985

182

1:33:18

63

14

Витчинников Вячеслав Валерьевич

1974

16

1:31:21

59

15

Воднев Дмитрий Владимирович

1994

17

1:13:31

8

16

Воробьев Максим Анатольевич

1987

19

1:14:59

11

17

Гаранин Артем Васильевич

1993

20

1:31:15

58

18

Гончаров Виталий Федорович


183

1:17:15

23

19

Горбачев Роман Владимирович

1986

22

1:27:42

54

20

Григоров Андрей Иванович

1990

23



21

Грызунов Андрей Владимирович

2001

24

1:16:18

18

22

Грызунов Игорь Сергеевич

2002

25

1:19:05

34

23

Дюба Евгений

1981

180

1:18:15

29

24

Елисеев Александр Юрьевич

1989

29

1:14:40

10

25

Жиделев Алексей Дмитриевич

1983

30

1:20:13

39

26

Жогин Андрей Федорович

1986

31

1:35:00

68

27

Журавков Сергей Витальевич

1987

32

1:38:47

69

28

Зайцев Роман Андреевич

1983

34

1:21:14

41

29

Захарцов Александр Леонидович

1968

35

1:33:18

64

30

Зуев Сергей Петрович

1981

37

1:19:37

35

31

Казаков Иван Олегович

2001

41

1:19:37

36

32

Карачурин Денис

1987

176

1:28:02

55

33

Карев Кирилл Владимирович

2003

43

1:34:12

66

34

Кидяров Александр Анатольевич

1957

44

1:15:53

15

35

Коваленко Денис Павлович

2003

45

1:31:02

57

36

Кривогузов Олег

1966

181

1:17:27

25

37

Кулешов Владимир Владимирович

1976

52

1:22:45

47

38

Кульбакин Леонид


21

0:58:35

II

39

Ланцов Антон Сергеевич

1993

53

1:15:24

12

40

Лапонов Павел Владимирович

1989

184

1:16:15

17

41

Лиознов Илья Михайлович

1986

54

1:32:50

61

42

Макаров Василий Олегович

1987

56

1:17:22

24

43

Медведев Сергей

1981

172

1:20:39

40

44

Михалев Семен Владимирович

1984

62

1:19:56

37

45

Мокеров Кирилл Александрович

2003

63

1:28:45

56

46

Мосальцев Евгений Александрович

1976

64

1:25:42

51

47

Мурашов Александр Сергеевич

1987

65

DNS

74

48

Непша Виктор

1980

179

1:25:22

50

49

Нешков Игорь Федорович

1985

66

1:27:28

53

50

Низовой Константин Сергеевич

1983

67

1:32:53

62

51

Никулин Николай Игоревич

1988

80

1:18:22

30

52

Новиков Михаил Николаевич

1986

70

1:18:30

32

53

Панин Борис Анатольевич

1961

73

1:21:14

42

54

Перепелов Владислав Владимирович

1985

186

1:46:14

72

55

Поварков Андрей Владимирович

1993

74

0:59:18

5

56

Поддубный Ярослав Николаевич

1986

75

1:19:00

33

57

Прасолов Иван Леонидович

1989

168

1:21:34

44

58

Рыжиков Федор

1984

173

1:21:36

45

59

Сидоренко Сергей Викторович

1993

79

1:13:30

7

60

Симутин Виталий


175

1:01:17

6

61

Соболев Алексей Михайлович

1991

81

1:18:27

31

62

Суганов Дмитрий

1989

171

1:17:52

27

63

Сухоцький Олег Геннадьевич

1990

84

1:15:27

13

64

Титов Константин Валерьевич

1975

86

DNS

75

65

Титов Олег Анатольевич

1970

87

1:17:58

28

66

Тощенко Сергей

1988

185

1:19:58

38

67

Трунов Алексей Александрович

1977

88

1:21:28

43

68

Фроленков Сергей Вячеславович  

1983

89

1:16:11

16

69

Фролов Николай Анатольевич

1983

90

DNS

76

70

Халиуллин Андрей Рафаилович

1979

91

1:14:13

9

71

Хоменков Сергей Владимирович

1990

92

1:24:06

49

72

Худулов Рустам Ильманович

1993

93

3:00:17

73

73

Цирульников Андрей Сергеевич

1987

94

1:17:51

26

74

Чикачёв Кирилл Сергевич

1988

95

1:16:40

20

75

Шаповалов Николай Игоревич

1989

161

1:16:54

22

76

Шлыков Алексей Владимирович

1975

162

0:58:47

4

77

Щербаков Дмитрий Викторович

1985

164

0:58:37

III

78

Ярославцев Михаил Владимирович

1966

166

1:34:57

67













Женщины 15 км

79

Аббясова Эльвира


170

1:31:35

14

80

Алехина Татьяна Геннадьевна

1987

1

1:20:07

4

81

Ампилогова Ольга Леонидовна

1986

2

1:19:28

II

82

Андрюшкина Юлия Сергеевна

2002

3

1:39:15

19

83

Анисина Наталья Леонидовна

1984

4

1:46:50

28

84

Ануфриева Ольга Юрьевна

1979

5

1:53:07

33

85

Бакина Наталья Григорьевна

1994

8

1:20:53

5

86

Бибикова Арина Николаевна

2005

12

1:51:13

32

87

Вольская Ольга Сергеевна

2001

18

1:49:35

31

88

Довгалева Яна Михайловна

1994

26

1:58:24

34

89

Егоркина Екатерина Владимировна

1982

27

1:39:15

20

90

Егупова Алина Александровна


28

1:45:00

26

91

Жучкова Екатерина Алексеевна

1987

33

1:45:40

27

92

Здоронок Анна Владимировна

1994

36

1:31:02

13

93

Иванова Анна Юрьевна

1985

38

DNS

36

94

Иванова Галина Александровна

1984

39

1:48:25

30

95

Игрунева Виктория Васильевна

1986

40

3:00:17

35

96

Каменских Ольга Викторовна

1980

42

1:19:45

III

97

Комаровская Анна Владимировна

1979

46

1:33:40

16

98

Копылова Светлана Михайловна

1990

48

1:23:50

7

99

Коротченкова Татьяна Викторовна

1988

49

1:29:42

11

100

Костромина Анна Дмитриевна

1994

50

1:39:24

22

101

Кузнецова Татьяна Михайловна

1987

51

1:30:50

12

102

Лиознова Наталья Михайловна

1987

55

1:39:24

23

103

Малиновская Ольга Олеговна

1989

57

1:34:35

17

104

Мануева Татьяна Николаевна

1978

58

1:39:22

21

105

Маркина Марина Вячеславовна

1987

59

1:40:55

24

106

Машурова Вера Васильевна

1989

60

DNS

37

107

Михайлова Ирина Владимировна

1986

61



108

Низовцева Наталья Львовна

1961

68

DNS

38

109

Новикова Кристина Аркадьевна

1988

71

1:27:20

9

110

Оськина Анастасия Андреевна

1991

72

DNS

39

111

Редина Юлия Александровна

1990

76

1:46:52

29

112

Рыжова Галина Ильинична

1972

47



113

Рябова Татьяна

1995

178

1:16:39

I

114

Сабо Юлия Сергеевна

1978

78

1:36:46

18

115

Симутина Елена


174

1:27:45

10

116

Снурницына Алина Евгеньевна

1988

69

1:24:06

8

117

Соболева Олеся Григорьевна

1991

82

1:33:18

15

118

Шульгнтовская Оксана Федоровна

1976

163

1:44:28

25

119

Янченко Светлана Васильевна

1990

165

1:23:15

6



















Скачать протокол