Соловьи Cross Закал /21.07.2019 Дети | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг

ФИО

Номер

Время

Место

МАЛЬЧИКИ

Ильин Иван Александрович

60

2:51

1

Егоркин Алексей Евгеньевич

64

2:52

2

Егоркин Александр Евгеньевич

65

2:53

3

Левкович Степан Николаевич

26

3:06

4

Баранов Тимофей Максимович

3

3:07

5

Машичев Роман Сергеевич

30

3:23

6

Письменный Евгений Эдуардович

69

3:33

7

Коротченков Родион Романович

23

3:44

8

Кенни Иван Джеймсович

21

3:46

9

Мареев Богдан Александрович

27

3:48

10

Мащенко Мирон Олегович

32

3:50

11

Молчанов Никита Максимович  

36

3:50

12

Цирульников Даниил Андреевич

52

3:50

13

Богданов Иван Валерьевич

5

3:52

14

Ефимов Тимофей Александрович

16

3:52

15

Каменских Платон Андреевич

20

3:52

16

Дунаев Семен Максимович

15

3:56

17

Ефимцев Алексей Сергеевич

61

3:56

18

Миронов Тимур Владимирович  

33

4:04

19

Ашитко Давид Александрович

63

4:08

20

Аршуков Владислав Михайлович

2

4:09

21

Калиберда Максим Александрович

19

4:12

22

Степаненко Павел Алексеевич

58

4:12

23

Волков Михаил

57

4:18

24

Латышев Егор Алексеевич

25

4:28

25

Кузьмин Владислав Александрович

67

4:35

26

Утятников Марк Павлович

50

4:39

27

Дарусин Матвей Дмитриевич

13

4:42

28

Матросов Матвей Алексеевич

29

5:13

29

Усиков Серафим Дональдович

49

5:17

30

Дарусин Егор Дмитриевич

12

5:20

31

Тестянов Олег Романович

47

5:30

32

Болмат Елисей Евгеньевич

6

5:33

33

Новиков Даниил Олегович

38

5:39

34

Азаркин Лука Кириллович

1

6:10

35

Мишкин Александр Артемьевич

68

6:28

36

Тестянов Юрий Романович

48

6:38

37

ДЕВОЧКИ

Колесникова София Александровна

22

3:04

1

Мочаева Александра Николаевна

37

3:05

2

Хайдукова Дарья Денисовна

51

3:20

3

Рыжикова Дарья Федоровна

42

3:32

4

Баранова Алёна Максимовна

4

3:41

5

Чертина Ксения Алексеевна

53

3:50

6

Костромина Владислава Игоревна

70

3:50

7

Пафнутьева Варвара Даниловна

40

4:07

8

Мащенко Злата Олеговна

31

4:11

9

Михайлова Виктория Дмитриевна

35

4:18

10

Горбачева Карина Романовна

9

4:28

11

 

66

4:32

12

Шаланджян София Аведисовна

54

4:39

13

Ривоненко Маргарита Алексеевна

41

4:51

14

Соколова Маргарита Денисовна

59

4:53

15

Лазукина Дарья Андреевна

24

5:21

16

Гришанова Полина Алексеевна

11

5:23

17

Стародубова Вера Евгеньевна

44

5:23

18

Молчанова Оксана

55

5:24

19

Андрюшина Мария Александровна

62

5:33

20

Горшкова Аврора Андреевна

10

5:38

21

Новикова Ева Олеговна

39

5:39

22

Михайлова Вероника Дмитриевна

34

5:57

23

Зуйкова Анжелика Алексеевна

18

6:03

24

Суганова Варвара Дмитриевна

45

6:34

25

Горбачева Ирина Романовна

8

6:42

26