Соловьи Cross Закал /21.07.2019 12 км | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг

ФИО

Номер

Время

Место

МУЖЧИНЫ

Матвеев Александр Анатольевич

201

0:44:00

1

Быконя Александр Александрович

229

0:49:29

2

Лапкин Александр Александрович

236

0:50:37

3

Прудников Павел Андреевич

240

0:50:43

4

Барков Алексей Владимирович

211

0:51:36

5

Поляница Илья Владиславович

220

0:53:02

6

Московский Максим Викторович

270

0:53:04

7

Титов Константин Валерьевич

247

0:53:27

8

Сафронов Александр Владимирович

221

0:53:29

9

Порватов Алексей Николаевич

239

0:54:50

10

Бобович Алексей Васильевич

257

0:55:28

11

Витчинников Вячеслав Валерьевич

245

0:55:52

12

Ладик Илья Николаевич

217

0:56:13

13

Чевычелов Борис Николаевич

253

0:56:16

14

Устиненко Александр Александрович

258

0:57:01

15

Хомяк Сергей Иванович

269

0:57:49

16

Сафонов Дмитрий Владимирович

263

0:57:55

17

Новиков Михаил

273

0:58:41

18

Гукалин Виталий Алексеевич

259

0:58:58

19

Бондарев Михаил Авезович

249

0:59:25

20

Курилко Владимир Петрович

243

0:59:49

21

Бунков Евгений Николаевич

204

1:00:15

22

Лозбинев Даниил Игоревич

237

1:00:16

23

Квасов Андрей Семёнович

232

1:00:30

24

Граф Иван Николаевич

224

1:01:27

25

Лазутин Денис Владимирович

206

1:01:40

26

Фараонов Роман Алексеевич

223

1:03:03

27

Квасов Сергей Семенович

233

1:03:14

28

Филин Максим Сергеевич

254

1:04:55

29

Костяшин Артем Александрович

246

1:06:00

30

Мурашов Александр Сергеевич

218

1:06:27

31

Калинин Алексей Анатольевич

231

1:07:14

32

Еремин Роман Владимирович

214

1:07:15

33

Снежковой Александр Николаевич

222

1:08:20

34

Носенко Денис Васильевич

274

1:08:50

35

Куницин Александр

276

1:09:40

36

Козодоев Сергей Александрович

234

1:10:49

37

Бордашевич Вячеслав Александрович

202

1:10:50

38

Лазенцкий Юзеф Юзефович

226

1:11:11

39

Кривоносов Павел Павлович

272

1:12:15

40

Дубовик Игорь Иванович

266

1:12:43

41

Карагузин Антон Михайлович

260

1:13:26

42

Устинов Дмитрий Александрович

241

1:14:55

43

Вартанян Армен Мамиконович

242

1:15:27

44

Митин Владимир

248

1:16:55

45

Коротков Евгений Николаевич

235

1:18:10

46

Артющенко Карина Константиновна

228

1:18:59

47

Бордашевич Александр Вячеславович

265

1:19:10

48

Рыжиков Федор Александрович

268

1:19:10

49

Каменев Андрей Валерьевич

267

1:19:12

50

Кидяров Александр Анатольевич

216

1:19:27

51

Могилевцев Владимир Геннадьевич

262

1:20:11

52

Захарцев Александр Леонидович

251

1:20:18

53

Бардин Павел Павлович

256

1:21:19

54

Бибик Павел Александрович

244

1:22:38

55

Павлова Ольга Александровна

219

1:25:09

56

Цавель Валентин Романович

271

1:25:09

57

Авдеев Никита Сергеевич

261

1:26:13

58

Михалев Михаил Сергеевич

238

1:26:20

59

Серегин Артем Сергеевич

264

1:28:54

60

Кочергин Владислав Александрович

227

1:41:25

61

ЖЕНЩИНЫ

Климушкина Виктория Валерьевна

205

1:01:14

1

Ермилова Алина Валерьевна

203

1:03:16

2

Селезнева Татьяна Игоревна

208

1:13:29

3

Тестянова Светлана Викторовна

209

1:14:51

4

Зеричева Дарья Дмитриевна

215

1:20:31

5

Ефимова Олеся Эдуардовна

225

1:22:02

6

Фетисова Татьяна Юрьевна

210

1:22:33

7

Нафикова Анна Валерьевна

207

1:25:08

8

Березкина Анастасия Александровна

212

1:28:54

9

Золотухина Елена Викторовна

230

1:30:20

10

Зуйкова Юлия

275

1:33:35

11