Триатлон "Варяг"/31.08.2019 СПРИНТ | Результаты наших стартов - Варяг

 

ФИО

Номер

Время
финиша

Место

Место
в категории

Плавание

T1

Велосипед

Т2

Бег

 

СПРИНТ

 

Мужчины до 45

1

Безруков Алексей Сергеевич

79

1:06:31

1

1

0:12:50

0:00:34

0:33:54

0:00:17

0:18:56

2

Прудников Евгений Викторович

78

1:08:26

2

2

0:12:21

0:00:58

0:34:00

0:00:30

0:20:37

3

Борисенок Павел Викторович

82

1:09:00

3

3

0:28:22

0:01:01

 

 

 

4

Дюба Евгений Владимирович

72

1:11:39

4

4

0:13:34

0:00:47

0:36:02

0:00:18

0:20:58

5

Жаров Александр Владимирович

60

1:13:39

5

5

0:12:13

0:01:43

0:37:45

0:00:22

0:21:36

6

Степанов Валерий Валерьевич

67

1:21:35

9

6

0:15:07

0:02:02

0:41:35

0:00:33

0:22:18

7

Кубасов Владимир Владимирович

61

1:28:03

10

7

0:14:51

0:02:46

0:44:13

0:00:52

0:25:21

8

Асосков Алексей Егорович

52

1:28:36

11

8

0:17:46

0:01:12

0:46:35

0:00:09

0:22:54

9

Андриевский Алексей Иванович

74

1:30:06

12

9

0:18:37

0:02:12

0:46:24

0:00:20

0:22:33

10

Короткий Александр Николаевич

80

1:31:49

14

10

0:17:22

0:03:03

0:44:23

0:01:10

0:25:51

11

Низовой Константин Сергеевич

77

1:32:16

15

11

0:16:23

0:01:22

0:44:49

0:00:40

0:29:02

12

Тажеев Дамир Раисович

76

1:36:26

17

12

0:23:44

0:04:00

0:42:34

0:00:45

0:25:23

13

Титов Евгений Юрьевич

66

1:37:24

20

13

0:21:31

0:03:21

0:45:38

0:00:16

0:26:38

14

Колбасин Роман Сергеевич

58

1:40:57

21

14

0:16:57

0:01:48

0:57:36

0:00:49

0:23:47

15

Снежковой Александр Николаевич

57

1:43:01

22

15

0:23:50

0:02:53

0:51:05

0:00:16

0:24:57

16

Новиков Роман Юрьевич

73

1:45:23

23

16

0:24:53

0:02:13

0:49:14

0:00:17

0:28:46

17

Полников Илья Александрович

70

1:45:50

24

17

0:19:20

0:03:25

0:54:52

0:00:54

0:27:19

18

Чеголин Станислав Александрович

56

1:51:07

27

18

0:20:42

0:03:12

0:56:00

0:01:07

0:30:06

19

Михайлов Павел Геннадьевич

59

2:08:19

29

19

0:29:10

0:05:13

0:58:10

0:00:59

0:34:47

20

Шастов Кирилл Станиславович

69

2:16:57

30

20

0:31:48

0:04:11

0:56:31

0:04:02

0:40:25

21

Авдеев Никита Сергеевич

65

2:16:59

31

21

0:35:09

0:03:08

1:04:56

0:00:16

0:33:30

 

Мужчины 45+

22

Бубненко Виктор Васильевич

63

1:16:10

6

1

0:17:24

0:01:07

0:34:24

0:00:31

0:22:44

23

Гринкеев Виталий Петрович

81

1:16:31

7

2

0:14:22

0:01:07

0:38:21

0:00:22

0:22:19

24

Алексеевский Константин

85

1:20:00

8

3

0:15:55

0:00:54

0:37:00

0:00:42

0:25:29

25

Дмитриков Александр Георгиевич

62

1:30:41

13

4

0:19:58

0:01:42

0:40:50

0:00:09

0:28:02

26

Костин Александр Валерьевич

75

1:36:26

16

5

0:23:44

0:04:00

0:42:34

0:00:44

0:25:24

27

Чичиканов Александр Игоревич

84

1:36:40

18

6

0:20:09

0:04:54

0:46:26

0:01:02

0:24:09

28

Оганесян Оганес Георгиевич

53

1:37:00

19

7

0:18:50

0:03:46

0:47:21

0:00:56

0:26:07

29

Захаров Михаил Федорович

71

1:46:57

25

8

0:19:22

0:02:21

0:52:02

0:00:30

0:32:42

30

Шнабель Константин Валентинович

51

1:48:34

26

9

0:21:41

0:02:46

0:54:50

0:01:31

0:27:46

 

Женщины

31

Корсун Елена Владиславовна

55

2:03:17

28

1

0:29:33

0:02:37

0:59:28

0:00:29

0:31:10

32

Оганесян Каролина Оганесовна

54

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Ампилогова Ольга Леонидовна

68

DNS