10 километров

№ п/п

ФИО

Дата рождения

Город

Клуб

Результат

Место

Мужчины

1

Перов Максим

1996

Ливны

GrinevTeam

38.18

I

2

Шлыков Алексей

1975

Десногорск

Десногорск

39.30

II

3

Радчин Станислав

-

-

-

42.20

III

4

Агеев Михаил

1986

Смоленск

Endurance Club

42.34

IV

5

Тощенко Сергей

1988

Брянск

-

43.29

5

6

Дюба Евгений

-

-

-

44.15

6

7

Боровков Сергей

1984

Калуга

Динамо

45.35

7

8

Витчинников Вячеслав

1974

Брянск

-

45.42

8

9

Рудин Максим

1981

Брянск

ФФК

47.21

9

10

Очканов Виталий

1989

Орел

-

47.31

10

11

Максимов Максим

1987

Смоленск

Endurance Club

47.45

11

12

Афанасьев Александр

-

-

-

49.07

12

13

Харупкин Дмитрий

-

-

-

50.08

13

14

Коноваленко Юрий

1998

Сураж

-

50.09

14

15

Алимочкин Константин

1981

Орел

-

50.43

15

16

Юрков Юрий

1973

Десногорск

-

51.34

16

17

Никонов Сергей

-

-

-

53.21

17

18

Захаров Роман

1984

Брянск

-

54.15

18

19

Никонов Сергей

-

-

-

55.32

19

20

Латышев Сергей

1990

Брянск

-

56.32

20

21

Гаранин Артем

1993

Брянск

-

57.56

21

22

Спицин Денис

-

-

-

1.00.37

22

23

Василев Дмитрий

-

-

-

1.01.32

23

24

Сененков Сергей

1994

Брянск

-

1.02.56

24

25

Василенко Владислав

1998

Брянск

-

1.05.36

25

26

Грибанов Михаил

1945

Брянск

Стимул

1.06.04

26

27

Сидоренко Михаил

1989

Посудичи

-

1.07.58

27

Женщины

1

Бекезина Екатерина

1987

Брянск

-

44.05

I

2

Новикова Екатерина

-

-

-

47.33

II

3

Агеева Анна

1988

Смоленск

Endurance Club

47.35

III

4

Климушкина Виктория

1985

Брянск

-

50.41

IV

5

Терещенко Анна

1983

Десногорск

Десногорск

52.35

5

6

Копылова Светлана

1990

Брянск

-

56.32

6

7

Ефременко Нина

1996

Брянск

-

1.00.09

7

8

Фесова Ольга

-

-

-

1.00.37

8

9

Малиновская Ольга

1989

Брянск

-

1.01.59

9

10

Ксенофонтова Мария

1982

Смоленск

-

1.02.50

10

11

Петрухина Александра

1998

Брянск

Молодежный Клуб Друзей

1.03.24

11

12

Редина Юлия

1990

Брянск

-

1.03.39

12

13

Гонтарь Светлана

1982

Орел

-

1.03.40

13

14

Егупова Алина

1993

Брянск

РА "Светофор"

1.05.01

14

15

Васьковская Ольга

1969

Краснознаменск

-

1.05.02

15

16

Лямина Екатерина

1987

Смоленск

ReadovkaRUN

1.05.03

16

17

Чупина Юлия

1990

Смоленск

-

1.06.42

17

18

Ромиловская Ольга

1991

Брянск

-

1.07.58

18

19

Ануфриева Ольга

1979

Брянск

I Love Running

1.10.29

19

20

Иванова Галина

1984

Брянск

-

1.10.49

20

21

Жучкова Екатерина

1987

Брянск

-

1.10.49

21

22

Анисина Наталья

1984

Брянск

-

1.12.02

22

23

Низовцева Наталья

1961

Брянск

Стимул

1.15.05

23

24

Михайлова Ирина

1986

Брянск

-

1.23.33

24