21,1 километров

№ п/п

ФИО

Дата рождения

Город

Клуб

Результат

Место

Мужчины

1

Ларкин Василий

-

Рославль

-

1.09.21

I

2

Поварков Андрей

1993

Брянск

ФФК32

1.23.20

II

3

Федоров Максим

1980

Брянск

РА "Светофор"

1.25.43

III

4

Привалов Денис

1991

Смоленск

Endurance Club

1.26.21

IV

5

Якушев Дмитрий

1991

Смоленск

Adidas runners

1.26.55

5

6

Перцев Егор

1982

Москва

-

1.27.57

6

7

Колоколов Игорь

1979

Карачев

Спутник

1.28.00

7

8

Костромской Валентин

1992

Брянск

-

1.28.25

8

9

Шеянов Дмитрий

-

-

-

1.30.15

9

10

Скуридин Николай

1973

Орел

-

1.32.58

10

11

Титов Олег

1970

Десногорск

Десногорск

1.33.14

11

12

Алешин Михаил

1977

Орел

-

1.34.07

12

13

Новиков Михаил

1986

Брянск

Первое беговое движение Брянск

1.34.58

13

14

Команов Виталий

1987

Смоленск

-

1.37.10

14

15

Горбачев Александр

-

-

-

1.37.18

15

16

Чебодаев Илья

1990

Смоленск

Endurance Club

1.37.21

16

17

Никулин Николай

1988

Брянск

Runclubbryansk

1.38.05

17

18

Яшин Дмитрий

1966

Орел

Орел

1.39.40

18

19

Ипатов Василий

1976

Брянск

-

1.40.09

19

20

Кидяров Александр

1957

Дятьково

Электрон

1.40.30

20

21

Михалев Семен

1984

Брянск

-

1.41.32

21

22

Марченко Дмитрий

1998

Брянск

-

1.41.41

22

23

Асосков Алексей

1990

Брянск

-

1.41.41

23

24

Бугаев Константин

2001

Брянск

-

1.42.16

24

25

Чикачев Кирилл

1988

Брянск

-

1.43.21

25

26

Трифаненко Руслан

1974

Брянск

I Love Running

1.43.24

26

27

Баринов Роман

1985

Брянск

-

1.43.25

27

28

Гончаров Виталий

1990

Брянск

-

1.43.25

28

29

Пономарев Максим

-

-

-

1.43.40

29

30

Бобрихин Захар

1993

Брянск

Втягах

1.44.05

30

31

Зуев Сергей

1981

Брянск

РА "Светофор"

1.44.20

31

32

Жиделев Алексей

1983

Суземский р-он п. Кокоревка

-

1.44.25

32

33

Горохов Евгений

1969

Дятьково

Электрон

1.45.17

33

34

Сафаралиев Кямран

-

Брянск

I Love Running

1.45.32

34

35

Трунов Алексей

-

-

-

1.47.07

35

36

Макаров Василий

1987

Москва

Бегимеры

1.52.00

36

37

Гришин Александр

1993

Брянск

-

1.54.43

37

38

Замалиев Павел

-

-

-

1.54.54

38

39

Иванов Максим

1982

Орел

-

1.57.18

39

40

Гайдин Сергей

-

-

-

1.57.20

40

41

Филимонов Петр

1981

Орел

-

1.58.20

41

42

Николаев Дмитрий

1987

Брянск

-

2.01.43

42

43

Рябых Максим

1989

Брянск, Белые Берега

-

2.04.28

43

44

Никишин Роман


Брянск, Белые Берега

-

2.06.06

44

45

Юрченко Даниил

2000

Брянск

-

2.06.21

45

46

Базыкин Константин

1989

Брянск

-

2.06.59

46

47

Захарцов Александр

1968

Суземский р-он п. Кокоревка

-

2.07.49

47

48

Филатов Александр

1976

Брянск

-

2.08.18

48

49

Виноградов Сергей

1985

Брянск

-

2.09.26

49

50

Протасов Павел

1978

Брянск

-

2.11.33

50

51

Тимошин Артем

1994

Орел

ОрелГУ

2.12.06

51

52

Черкесов Максим

1987

Москва

Бегимеры

2.13.15

52

53

Лиознов Илья

1986

Брянск

I Love Running

2.13.27

53

54

Васьковский Константин

1969

Краснознаменск

-

2.14.30

54

55

Околотов Артур

1986

Брянск

I Love Running

2.14.50

55

56

Федорский Дмитрий

-

-

-

2.14.51

56

57

Журавков Сергей

1987

Брянск

I Love Running

2.25.37

57

58

Гришанов Алексей

1985

Брянск

-

2.33.03

58

59

Гринев Василий

1952

Брянск

GrinevTeam

2.45.05

59

Женщины

1

Каменских Ольга

1984

Лесного

-

1.41.50

I

2

Щербакова Вера

1989

Брянск

-

1.43.35

II

3

Новикова Кристина

1988

Брянск

I Love Running

2.01.51

III

4

Ермакова Ирина

-

-

-

2.01.52

IV

5

Евсикова Виктория

1988

Брянск

-

2.03.43

5

6

Тестянова Светлана

1981

Брянск

I Love Running

2.07.40

6

7

Тагинцева Алиса

1991

Москва

-

2.08.15

7

8

Андрюшкина Юлия

1984

Брянск

I Love Running

2.13.11

8

9

Цыганкова Татьяна

1982

Брянск

I Love Running

2.14.48

9

10

Лиознова Наталья

1987

Брянск

I Love Running

2.15.55

10

11

Минченко Татьяна

1996

Брянск

-

2.18.52

11

12

Недоливко Анастасия

1993

Киев

-

2.45.05

12